Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur

Argentina Argentina

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur

Season: 2023/2024

Friday, 8th December 2023
Saturday, 9th December 2023
Sunday, 10th December 2023
Monday, 11th December 2023
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 3

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

San Francisco BB

San Francisco BB

4

3

0

1

11:2

9

2

Racing Carhue

Racing Carhue

4

3

0

1

6:6

9

3

Villa Rosa Dorrego

Villa Rosa Dorrego

4

0

0

4

2:11

0

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 5

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Santa Rita Piedritas

Santa Rita Piedritas

6

6

0

0

20:4

18

2

Newbery Salliqueló

Newbery Salliqueló

6

2

1

3

11:10

7

3

Newbery Olavarría

Newbery Olavarría

6

2

1

3

11:20

7

4

Atlético Villegas

Atlético Villegas

6

0

2

4

6:14

2

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 11

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Sarmiento Ayacucho

Sarmiento Ayacucho

4

2

1

1

6:5

7

2

Argentinos 25 de Mayo

Argentinos 25 de Mayo

4

2

1

1

5:4

7

3

Ferrocarril Roca

Ferrocarril Roca

4

1

0

3

2:4

3

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 6

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Atlético Lauquen

Atlético Lauquen

6

3

3

0

8:3

12

2

Atlético KDT Pehuajó

Atlético KDT Pehuajó

6

2

3

1

6:6

9

3

Juventud Uda Henderson

Juventud Uda Henderson

6

1

3

2

4:5

6

4

FBC Argentino

FBC Argentino

6

1

1

4

3:7

4

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 1

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

All Boys Santa Rosa

All Boys Santa Rosa

6

5

1

0

9:3

16

2

Racing Eduardo Castex

Racing Eduardo Castex

6

3

2

1

9:7

11

3

Estudiantil Castex

Estudiantil Castex

6

1

1

4

4:7

4

4

General Belgrano

General Belgrano

6

0

2

4

5:10

2

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 2

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Costa Brava

Costa Brava

6

4

2

0

16:2

14

2

Alvear

Alvear

6

2

3

1

8:8

9

3

Unión Campos

Unión Campos

6

1

2

3

4:6

5

4

Deportivo Winifreda

Deportivo Winifreda

6

1

1

4

6:18

4

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 12

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Kimberley Mar del Plata

Kimberley Mar del Plata

6

4

2

0

12:3

14

2

El Porvenir SCT

El Porvenir SCT

6

2

3

1

8:4

9

3

Atlético Ayacucho

Atlético Ayacucho

6

1

2

3

7:13

5

4

Sarmiento Dolores

Sarmiento Dolores

6

1

1

4

9:16

4

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 7

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Huracan Tres Arroyos

Huracan Tres Arroyos

4

3

0

1

7:4

9

2

Sportivo San Cayetano

Sportivo San Cayetano

4

2

0

2

5:4

6

3

El Nacional Tres Arroyos

El Nacional Tres Arroyos

4

1

0

3

4:8

3

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 8

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

El Fortín

El Fortín

6

3

2

1

10:6

11

2

Bancario Daireaux

Bancario Daireaux

6

3

0

3

5:6

9

3

Municipales Olavarría

Municipales Olavarría

6

2

2

2

5:8

8

4

Balonpié Bolívar

Balonpié Bolívar

6

2

0

4

7:7

6

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 4

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Huracán Ingeniero White

Huracán Ingeniero White

4

3

1

0

3:0

10

2

Sporting Punta Alta

Sporting Punta Alta

4

1

1

2

3:4

4

3

Independiente S.Cayetano

Independiente S.Cayetano

4

0

2

2

2:4

2

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 10

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Racing Olavarría

Racing Olavarría

4

4

0

0

9:0

12

2

Embajadores

Embajadores

4

1

1

2

3:6

4

3

Gimnasia Tandil

Gimnasia Tandil

4

0

1

3

1:7

1

1

Quarter-finals

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Sur - Group 9

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Ferro Carril Sud

Ferro Carril Sud

6

4

1

1

6:2

13

2

Social Velense

Social Velense

6

2

4

0

6:3

10

3

Estudiantes Olavarría

Estudiantes Olavarría

6

1

3

2

4:5

6

4

Sportivo Piazza

Sportivo Piazza

6

0

2

4

3:9

2

1

Quarter-finals
No stats available