Tuesday, 13th October 2026
Wednesday, 14th October 2026
Thursday, 15th October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played547
  • Home Win44%
  • Away Win28%
  • Draw28%
  • Half Time Home Win33%
  • Half Time Away Win23%
  • Half Time Draw45%
  • Second Half Home Win37%
  • Second Half Away Win27%
  • Second Half Draw36%
  • Avg. Goals2.44
  • Home Avg. Goals1.4
  • Away Avg. Goals1.04
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)47%
  • BTTS & Over 2.535%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals11% / 89%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.574% / 26%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.564% / 36%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.541% / 59%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.528% / 72%
  • Goals 0-15'27%
  • Goals 16-30'30%
  • Goals 31-HT'35%
  • Goals HT-60'31%
  • Goals 61-75'35%
  • Goals 76-FT'44%
  • Home Scored First48%
  • Home Received First42%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.1
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.63
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.47
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)18%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT66% / 34%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT28% / 72%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT46% / 54%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT37% / 63%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.35
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.78
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.57
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH52% / 48%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Avg. Corners9.31
  • Home Avg. Corners4.87
  • Away Avg. Corners4.44
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against32% / 68%
  • 0-10 Minutes55%
  • Before 35'71%
  • After 80'78%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.24
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT19% / 81%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT19% / 81%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.95
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH86% / 14%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH87% / 13%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH87% / 13%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH26% / 74%
  • Avg. Cards5.1
  • Home Avg. Cards2.56
  • Away Avg. Cards2.54
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards98% / 2%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards94% / 6%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against94% / 6%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against24% / 76%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.03
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.01
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.01
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.01
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.01
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT1% / 99%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.04
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH2% / 98%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH1% / 99%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH1% / 99%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.01
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.03
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH1% / 99%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH1% / 99%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.03
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.01
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH1% / 99%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH1% / 99%
  • Avg. Attacks194.36
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks120.18
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against120.18
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.76
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.76
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.02
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.2
  • Avg. Total Shots16.77
  • Avg. Total Shots Against16.77
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.28
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box0.11
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against0.11
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box0.12
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team35% / 65%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team54% / 46%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team47% / 53%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team41% / 59%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team29% / 71%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against35% / 65%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against47% / 53%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against54% / 46%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against29% / 71%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against41% / 59%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute