No fixtures available
  • Games played50
  • Home Win36%
  • Away Win32%
  • Draw32%
  • Half Time Home Win30%
  • Half Time Away Win24%
  • Half Time Draw46%
  • Second Half Home Win32%
  • Second Half Away Win32%
  • Second Half Draw36%
  • Avg. Goals2.82
  • Home Avg. Goals1.52
  • Away Avg. Goals1.3
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)50%
  • BTTS & Over 2.540%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals34% / 66%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals20% / 80%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.570% / 30%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.570% / 30%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.550% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.538% / 62%
  • Goals 0-15'32%
  • Goals 16-30'28%
  • Goals 31-HT'40%
  • Goals HT-60'46%
  • Goals 61-75'28%
  • Goals 76-FT'48%
  • Home Scored First44%
  • Home Received First46%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.26
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.76
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.5
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)22%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT46% / 54%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.56
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.76
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.8
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)30%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH42% / 58%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH56% / 44%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH54% / 46%
  • Avg. Corners9.38
  • Home Avg. Corners4.94
  • Away Avg. Corners4.44
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners68% / 32%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners48% / 52%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against33% / 67%
  • 0-10 Minutes68%
  • Before 35'76%
  • After 80'84%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.66
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.74
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH87% / 13%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH87% / 13%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH23% / 77%
  • Avg. Cards4.02
  • Home Avg. Cards1.79
  • Away Avg. Cards2.23
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against13% / 87%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.44
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT8% / 92%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.58
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.85
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.85
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.58
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.65
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH77% / 23%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH54% / 46%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.23
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.42
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH39% / 61%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.42
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.23
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH39% / 61%
  • Avg. Attacks191.62
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks94.76
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against94.76
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.74
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.74
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.86
  • Avg. Shots off Target10.78
  • Avg. Total Shots27.82
  • Avg. Total Shots Against27.82
  • Avg. Shots for Goal12.26
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box17.92
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against17.92
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box9.9
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team49% / 51%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team66% / 34%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team62% / 38%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team52% / 48%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against49% / 51%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against62% / 38%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against66% / 34%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against46% / 54%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against52% / 48%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.73
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.73
  • Avg. Fouls11.34
  • Avg. Fouls Against11.34
  • Avg. Penalties0.09
  • Avg. Goal Kicks7.99
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against7.99
  • Avg. Offsides1.83
  • Avg. Throw-ins17.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against17.67
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute17.02
  • Most Goals Scored

    Brighton & Hove Albion leads with 18 goals (8 at home, 10 away), representing 11.18% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Brighton & Hove Albion averages 3 goals (2.67 at home, 3.33 away) in the Premier League.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    AFC Bournemouth has conceded 13 goals (4 at home, 9 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Tottenham Hotspur leads in corner kicks with 42, averaging 9.21 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Tottenham Hotspur has failed to score in 31 matches (27.68% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Manchester City has achieved the highest average rating of 7.04 in the Premier League.

  • Top Scorer

    Erling Haaland leads the goalscoring charts with 5 goals in the Premier League.

  • Most Assists

    Pascal Groß leads the assists charts with 4 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Abdul Fatawu Issahaku leads the cards count with 4 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Jack Hinshelwood has achieved the highest average rating of 8.92.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Bart Verbruggen leads with 4 clean sheets (2 at home, 2 away) in 6 matches.