No fixtures available
  • Games played20
  • Home Win60%
  • Away Win25%
  • Draw15%
  • Half Time Home Win40%
  • Half Time Away Win20%
  • Half Time Draw40%
  • Second Half Home Win55%
  • Second Half Away Win20%
  • Second Half Draw25%
  • Avg. Goals3.3
  • Home Avg. Goals2.1
  • Away Avg. Goals1.2
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)60%
  • BTTS & Over 2.545%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals30% / 70%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals20% / 80%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.590% / 10%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.570% / 30%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.550% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.520% / 80%
  • Goals 0-15'30%
  • Goals 16-30'35%
  • Goals 31-HT'35%
  • Goals HT-60'45%
  • Goals 61-75'55%
  • Goals 76-FT'60%
  • Home Scored First65%
  • Home Received First30%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.3
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.8
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.5
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)15%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT35% / 65%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT50% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT35% / 65%
  • Avg. SH Goals2
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.3
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.7
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)40%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH55% / 45%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH55% / 45%
  • Avg. Corners8.6
  • Home Avg. Corners4.7
  • Away Avg. Corners3.9
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against28% / 72%
  • 0-10 Minutes60%
  • Before 35'65%
  • After 80'90%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.75
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.65
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Cards4.05
  • Home Avg. Cards2.32
  • Away Avg. Cards1.74
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards58% / 42%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against11% / 89%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.37
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT16% / 84%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.74
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.63
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT21% / 79%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.63
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.74
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT21% / 79%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.68
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH58% / 42%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.53
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.16
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH45% / 55%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.16
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.53
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH45% / 55%
  • Avg. Attacks169.5
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks89.5
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against89.5
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.15
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.15
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.47
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.1
  • Avg. Total Shots19.85
  • Avg. Total Shots Against19.85
  • Avg. Shots for Goal12.42
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box12.6
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against12.6
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box7.35
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team40% / 60%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team30% / 70%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against40% / 60%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against30% / 70%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against25% / 75%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.53
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.57
  • Avg. Fouls10.46
  • Avg. Fouls Against10.71
  • Avg. Penalties0.11
  • Avg. Goal Kicks8.75
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against8.75
  • Avg. Offsides2.11
  • Avg. Throw-ins26.79
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against24.64
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute17.23
  • Most Goals Scored

    Kashima Antlers leads with 7 goals (7 at home, 0 away), representing 10.61% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Kashima Antlers averages 7 goals (7 at home, 0 away) in the AFC Champions League Elite.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Newcastle Jets has conceded 7 goals (0 at home, 7 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Al Hilal leads in corner kicks with 14, averaging 8.6 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Al Hussein has failed to score in 8 matches (20% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Al Ain has achieved the highest average rating of 7.26 in the AFC Champions League Elite.

  • Top Scorer

    Aleksandar Cavric leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the AFC Champions League Elite.

  • Most Assists

    Ryoya Yamashita leads the assists charts with 4 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Kenny Dougall leads the cards count with 2 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Njiva Tsilavina Martin Rakotoharimalala has achieved the highest average rating of 10.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Botirali Ergashev leads with 1 clean sheets (1 at home, 0 away) in 1 matches.