Monday, 24th August 2026
Tuesday, 25th August 2026
Wednesday, 26th August 2026
Thursday, 27th August 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played5
  • Home Win60%
  • Away Win0%
  • Draw40%
  • Half Time Home Win60%
  • Half Time Away Win20%
  • Half Time Draw20%
  • Second Half Home Win60%
  • Second Half Away Win20%
  • Second Half Draw20%
  • Avg. Goals4.8
  • Home Avg. Goals3.6
  • Away Avg. Goals1.2
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)60%
  • BTTS & Over 2.540%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals80% / 20%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.560% / 40%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.580% / 20%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.540% / 60%
  • Goals 0-15'100%
  • Goals 16-30'60%
  • Goals 31-HT'80%
  • Goals HT-60'0%
  • Goals 61-75'40%
  • Goals 76-FT'80%
  • Home Scored First80%
  • Home Received First20%
  • Avg. HT Goals2.8
  • Home Avg. HT Goals2
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.8
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)60%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT60% / 40%
  • Avg. SH Goals2
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.6
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.4
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)20%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH60% / 40%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH80% / 20%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH20% / 80%
  • Avg. Corners9.2
  • Home Avg. Corners5.4
  • Away Avg. Corners3.8
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners20% / 80%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against40% / 60%
  • 0-10 Minutes0%
  • Before 35'20%
  • After 80'40%
  • Avg. Corners HT1.6
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT10% / 90%
  • Avg. Corners SH2.2
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH10% / 90%
  • Avg. Cards5
  • Home Avg. Cards2.6
  • Away Avg. Cards2.4
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH1.2
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH20% / 80%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH20% / 80%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH20% / 80%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.6
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.6
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH20% / 80%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.6
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.6
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH20% / 80%
  • Avg. Attacks170.2
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks109.8
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against109.8
  • Avg. Shots on Target9
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against9
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio1.56
  • Avg. Shots off Target5.2
  • Avg. Total Shots2.8
  • Avg. Total Shots Against2.8
  • Avg. Shots for Goal0.93
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against40% / 60%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Andranik leads with 5 goals (5 at home, 0 away), representing 20.83% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Andranik averages 5 goals (5 at home, 0 away) in the Armenian Cup.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Ecoville has conceded 5 goals (0 at home, 5 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Syunik leads in corner kicks with 11, averaging 5.2 corners per match.

  • Top Scorer

    Hovsep Hakobyan leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the Armenian Cup.

  • Most Assists

    Akhmed Jindoyan leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Ruben Tigran Yesayan leads the cards count with 1 cards.