Saturday, 26th September 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played1
  • Home Win0%
  • Away Win100%
  • Draw0%
  • Half Time Home Win0%
  • Half Time Away Win100%
  • Half Time Draw0%
  • Second Half Home Win0%
  • Second Half Away Win100%
  • Second Half Draw0%
  • Avg. Goals4
  • Home Avg. Goals1
  • Away Avg. Goals3
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)100%
  • BTTS & Over 2.5100%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals0% / 100%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5100% / 0%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.50% / 100%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.5100% / 0%
  • Goals 0-15'100%
  • Goals 16-30'100%
  • Goals 31-HT'100%
  • Goals HT-60'0%
  • Goals 61-75'0%
  • Goals 76-FT'100%
  • Home Scored First100%
  • Home Received First0%
  • Avg. HT Goals3
  • Home Avg. HT Goals1
  • Away Avg. HT Goals2
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)100%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT100% / 0%
  • Avg. SH Goals1
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)0%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH0% / 100%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH0% / 100%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Avg. Corners7
  • Home Avg. Corners3
  • Away Avg. Corners4
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against0% / 100%
  • 0-10 Minutes0%
  • Before 35'0%
  • After 80'0%
  • Avg. Corners HT0
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Corners SH0
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards8
  • Home Avg. Cards5
  • Away Avg. Cards3
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards HT3
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT3
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT50% / 50%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT3
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards SH5
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH2
  • Avg. Away Cards SH3
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH3
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH2
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH100% / 0%
  • Avg. Attacks92
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against
  • Avg. Shots on Target11
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against11
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio1.79
  • Avg. Shots off Target8
  • Avg. Total Shots20
  • Avg. Total Shots Against20
  • Avg. Shots for Goal14
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.41
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.41
  • Avg. Fouls12.5
  • Avg. Fouls Against12.5
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks9.5
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against9.5
  • Avg. Offsides1.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins18.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against18.5
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute14.69
  • Most Goals Scored

    Rosario Central leads with 3 goals (0 at home, 3 away), representing 75% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Rosario Central averages 3 goals (0 at home, 3 away) in the Super Copa International.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Estudiantes has conceded 3 goals (3 at home, 0 away).

  • Top Scorer

    Ángel Di María  leads the goalscoring charts with 2 goals in the Super Copa International.

  • Most Assists

    Emanuel Coronel leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Baltasar Rodríguez leads the cards count with 1 cards.