• Games played204
  • Home Win40%
  • Away Win36%
  • Draw24%
  • Half Time Home Win25%
  • Half Time Away Win21%
  • Half Time Draw54%
  • Second Half Home Win36%
  • Second Half Away Win32%
  • Second Half Draw32%
  • Avg. Goals2.35
  • Home Avg. Goals1.27
  • Away Avg. Goals1.08
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)41%
  • BTTS & Over 2.531%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals24% / 76%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals11% / 89%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.566% / 34%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.565% / 35%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.529% / 71%
  • Goals 0-15'21%
  • Goals 16-30'25%
  • Goals 31-HT'27%
  • Goals HT-60'27%
  • Goals 61-75'27%
  • Goals 76-FT'40%
  • Home Scored First38%
  • Home Received First39%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.87
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.46
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.41
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)12%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT23% / 77%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT34% / 66%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT32% / 68%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.48
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.81
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.67
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH40% / 60%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH50% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH46% / 54%
  • Avg. Corners7.61
  • Home Avg. Corners4.48
  • Away Avg. Corners3.13
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners48% / 52%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners28% / 72%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against24% / 76%
  • 0-10 Minutes49%
  • Before 35'64%
  • After 80'71%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.41
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT48% / 52%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT15% / 85%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT15% / 85%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.68
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH16% / 84%
  • Avg. Cards3.91
  • Home Avg. Cards2
  • Away Avg. Cards1.91
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards77% / 23%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against10% / 90%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.07
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT4% / 96%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT2% / 98%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.03
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.03
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT3% / 97%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.03
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.03
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT3% / 97%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT1% / 99%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.15
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH5% / 95%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH5% / 95%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH3% / 97%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.06
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.08
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH2% / 98%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.08
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.06
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH2% / 98%
  • Avg. Attacks202.66
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks122.95
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against122.95
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.73
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.73
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.08
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.24
  • Avg. Total Shots16.91
  • Avg. Total Shots Against16.91
  • Avg. Shots for Goal7.88
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team53% / 47%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team45% / 55%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team42% / 58%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team29% / 71%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against45% / 55%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against53% / 47%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against29% / 71%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against42% / 58%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Racing Club W leads with 52 goals (30 at home, 22 away), representing 10.74% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Racing Club W averages 2.08 goals (2.31 at home, 1.83 away) in the Primera Division Women.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Unión W has conceded 53 goals (23 at home, 30 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Boca Juniors W leads in corner kicks with 118, averaging 6.4 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Newell's Old Boys W has failed to score in 140 matches (34.31% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Sindy Ramírez leads the goalscoring charts with 10 goals in the Primera Division Women.

  • Most Assists

    Paloma Fagiano leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Eugenia Marilin Flores leads the cards count with 1 cards.