• Games played56
  • Home Win52%
  • Away Win16%
  • Draw32%
  • Half Time Home Win34%
  • Half Time Away Win16%
  • Half Time Draw50%
  • Second Half Home Win39%
  • Second Half Away Win13%
  • Second Half Draw48%
  • Avg. Goals2.05
  • Home Avg. Goals1.32
  • Away Avg. Goals0.73
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)41%
  • BTTS & Over 2.532%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals86% / 14%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals21% / 79%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals2% / 98%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.577% / 23%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.550% / 50%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.538% / 62%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.520% / 80%
  • Goals 0-15'21%
  • Goals 16-30'32%
  • Goals 31-HT'25%
  • Goals HT-60'30%
  • Goals 61-75'23%
  • Goals 76-FT'27%
  • Home Scored First41%
  • Home Received First27%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.09
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.64
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.45
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)25%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT66% / 34%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT32% / 68%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT50% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT41% / 59%
  • Avg. SH Goals0.96
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.68
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.29
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)14%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH61% / 39%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH25% / 75%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH48% / 52%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH27% / 73%
  • Avg. Corners8.98
  • Home Avg. Corners5.49
  • Away Avg. Corners3.49
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners29% / 71%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against30% / 70%
  • 0-10 Minutes58%
  • Before 35'64%
  • After 80'80%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.04
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT53% / 47%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT53% / 47%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.93
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH21% / 79%
  • Avg. Cards5.22
  • Home Avg. Cards2.58
  • Away Avg. Cards2.64
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards97% / 3%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against97% / 3%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against22% / 78%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.27
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT13% / 87%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT9% / 91%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT2% / 98%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.09
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.18
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT4% / 96%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.18
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.09
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT4% / 96%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.29
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH11% / 89%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH11% / 89%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH4% / 96%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.16
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.13
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH2% / 98%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.13
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.16
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH2% / 98%
  • Avg. Attacks159.14
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks106.18
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against106.18
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.52
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.52
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.92
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.91
  • Avg. Total Shots16.55
  • Avg. Total Shots Against16.55
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.1
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team27% / 73%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team61% / 39%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team41% / 59%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team41% / 59%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against27% / 73%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against41% / 59%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against61% / 39%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against14% / 86%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against41% / 59%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    RC Kouba leads with 11 goals (6 at home, 5 away), representing 9.09% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    RC Kouba averages 2.75 goals (3 at home, 2.5 away) in the Ligue 2.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    CR Béni Thour has conceded 7 goals (3 at home, 4 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    JSM Tiaret leads in corner kicks with 27, averaging 7.15 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    MC El Bayadh has failed to score in 44 matches (37.29% of their games) this season.