No fixtures available
  • Games played29
  • Home Win52%
  • Away Win17%
  • Draw31%
  • Half Time Home Win28%
  • Half Time Away Win7%
  • Half Time Draw66%
  • Second Half Home Win52%
  • Second Half Away Win24%
  • Second Half Draw24%
  • Avg. Goals2.07
  • Home Avg. Goals1.45
  • Away Avg. Goals0.62
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)24%
  • BTTS & Over 2.517%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals86% / 14%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals28% / 72%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals24% / 76%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals10% / 90%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.572% / 28%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.538% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.541% / 59%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.517% / 83%
  • Goals 0-15'21%
  • Goals 16-30'17%
  • Goals 31-HT'24%
  • Goals HT-60'31%
  • Goals 61-75'34%
  • Goals 76-FT'48%
  • Home Scored First66%
  • Home Received First21%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.69
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.45
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.24
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)14%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT14% / 86%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT41% / 59%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT14% / 86%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.38
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.38
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)10%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH34% / 66%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH62% / 38%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH28% / 72%
  • Avg. Corners9.55
  • Home Avg. Corners5.55
  • Away Avg. Corners4
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners66% / 34%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against29% / 71%
  • 0-10 Minutes79%
  • Before 35'66%
  • After 80'83%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.45
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT66% / 34%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT66% / 34%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT66% / 34%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT17% / 83%
  • Avg. Corners SH5.1
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH24% / 76%
  • Avg. Cards4.32
  • Home Avg. Cards2.04
  • Away Avg. Cards2.29
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against20% / 80%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.39
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT61% / 39%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT29% / 71%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.54
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.86
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT20% / 80%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.86
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.54
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT20% / 80%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.96
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.5
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.46
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH41% / 59%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.46
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.5
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH41% / 59%
  • Avg. Attacks183.03
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks114.62
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against114.62
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.76
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.76
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio1.96
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.59
  • Avg. Total Shots17.45
  • Avg. Total Shots Against17.45
  • Avg. Shots for Goal7.79
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team47% / 53%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team83% / 17%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team28% / 72%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team76% / 24%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team17% / 83%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against47% / 53%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against28% / 72%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against83% / 17%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against17% / 83%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against76% / 24%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    CS Constantine leads with 9 goals (7 at home, 2 away), representing 15% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    CS Constantine averages 2.25 goals (3.5 at home, 1 away) in the Ligue 1.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    ASO Chlef has conceded 8 goals (4 at home, 4 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    CR Belouizdad leads in corner kicks with 26, averaging 9.55 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    ASO Chlef has failed to score in 26 matches (44.83% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Yawo Agbagno leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the Ligue 1.

  • Most Assists

    Abderrahmane Hachoud leads the assists charts with 2 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    A. Belharrane leads the cards count with 2 cards.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Moustapha Zeghba leads with 3 clean sheets (2 at home, 1 away) in 3 matches.