• Games played68
  • Home Win65%
  • Away Win26%
  • Draw9%
  • Half Time Home Win44%
  • Half Time Away Win15%
  • Half Time Draw41%
  • Second Half Home Win44%
  • Second Half Away Win19%
  • Second Half Draw37%
  • Avg. Goals2.56
  • Home Avg. Goals1.68
  • Away Avg. Goals0.88
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)35%
  • BTTS & Over 2.532%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals97% / 3%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals21% / 79%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals16% / 84%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.581% / 19%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.551% / 49%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.549% / 51%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.522% / 78%
  • Goals 0-15'26%
  • Goals 16-30'29%
  • Goals 31-HT'38%
  • Goals HT-60'26%
  • Goals 61-75'31%
  • Goals 76-FT'44%
  • Home Scored First60%
  • Home Received First34%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.15
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.79
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.35
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)15%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT32% / 68%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT57% / 43%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT29% / 71%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.41
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.88
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.53
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH57% / 43%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH37% / 63%
  • Avg. Corners9.36
  • Home Avg. Corners5.44
  • Away Avg. Corners3.93
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners58% / 42%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against34% / 66%
  • 0-10 Minutes49%
  • Before 35'62%
  • After 80'56%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.58
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT16% / 84%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.67
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH16% / 84%
  • Avg. Cards3.82
  • Home Avg. Cards1.82
  • Away Avg. Cards2
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards85% / 15%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against85% / 15%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against13% / 87%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.12
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT8% / 92%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT4% / 96%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.06
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.06
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT5% / 95%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT1% / 99%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.06
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.06
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT5% / 95%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT1% / 99%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.24
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH4% / 96%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.16
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.08
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH3% / 97%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.08
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.16
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH3% / 97%
  • Avg. Attacks181.67
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks114.69
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against114.69
  • Avg. Shots on Target9.58
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against9.58
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.44
  • Avg. Shots off Target10.27
  • Avg. Total Shots19.94
  • Avg. Total Shots Against19.94
  • Avg. Shots for Goal9.72
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team42% / 58%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team69% / 31%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team48% / 52%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against42% / 58%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against69% / 31%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against37% / 63%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against48% / 52%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    CR Belouizdad leads with 17 goals (8 at home, 9 away), representing 9.77% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    JS Kabylie averages 3.5 goals (7 at home, 0 away) in the Algeria Cup.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    CA Batna has conceded 8 goals (8 at home, 0 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    USM Alger leads in corner kicks with 43, averaging 6.34 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Crb Tessala has failed to score in 2 matches (2.94% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Houssameddine Ghacha leads the goalscoring charts with 4 goals in the Algeria Cup.

  • Most Assists

    Abdelraouf Benguit  leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Abdennour Iheb Belhocini leads the cards count with 1 cards.