No fixtures available
  • Games played24
  • Home Win33%
  • Away Win25%
  • Draw42%
  • Half Time Home Win29%
  • Half Time Away Win21%
  • Half Time Draw50%
  • Second Half Home Win29%
  • Second Half Away Win33%
  • Second Half Draw38%
  • Avg. Goals2.5
  • Home Avg. Goals1.33
  • Away Avg. Goals1.17
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)54%
  • BTTS & Over 2.533%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals8% / 92%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.575% / 25%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.567% / 33%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.529% / 71%
  • Goals 0-15'42%
  • Goals 16-30'38%
  • Goals 31-HT'25%
  • Goals HT-60'13%
  • Goals 61-75'46%
  • Goals 76-FT'58%
  • Home Scored First54%
  • Home Received First33%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.08
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.63
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.46
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT46% / 54%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.42
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.71
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.71
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)25%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH46% / 54%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH54% / 46%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Corners7.55
  • Home Avg. Corners4
  • Away Avg. Corners3.55
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners23% / 77%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against27% / 73%
  • 0-10 Minutes41%
  • Before 35'64%
  • After 80'59%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.82
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.23
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH14% / 86%
  • Avg. Cards5
  • Home Avg. Cards2.19
  • Away Avg. Cards2.81
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards86% / 14%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards98% / 2%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against98% / 2%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against26% / 74%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.14
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.1
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.05
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.05
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.1
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks165.95
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks98.59
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against98.59
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.95
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.95
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.34
  • Avg. Shots off Target7.64
  • Avg. Total Shots16.18
  • Avg. Total Shots Against16.18
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.27
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team41% / 59%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against45% / 55%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against41% / 59%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Besa Kavajë leads with 13 goals (8 at home, 5 away), representing 20.63% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Besa Kavajë averages 3.25 goals (4 at home, 2.5 away) in the 1st Division.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Oriku has conceded 9 goals (3 at home, 6 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Flamurtari leads in corner kicks with 30, averaging 6.92 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Oriku has failed to score in 16 matches (30.77% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Manfredas Ruzgis leads the goalscoring charts with 4 goals in the 1st Division.

  • Most Assists

    Denis Pjeshka leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Dejvid Kapllani leads the cards count with 1 cards.