Friday, 4th September 2026
Saturday, 5th September 2026
Sunday, 6th September 2026
Thursday, 10th September 2026
Friday, 11th September 2026
Saturday, 12th September 2026
Sunday, 13th September 2026
Saturday, 3rd October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played58
  • Home Win45%
  • Away Win21%
  • Draw34%
  • Half Time Home Win40%
  • Half Time Away Win14%
  • Half Time Draw47%
  • Second Half Home Win34%
  • Second Half Away Win21%
  • Second Half Draw45%
  • Avg. Goals2.14
  • Home Avg. Goals1.41
  • Away Avg. Goals0.72
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)36%
  • BTTS & Over 2.522%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals24% / 76%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals7% / 93%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.566% / 34%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.555% / 45%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.534% / 66%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.514% / 86%
  • Goals 0-15'22%
  • Goals 16-30'28%
  • Goals 31-HT'33%
  • Goals HT-60'28%
  • Goals 61-75'28%
  • Goals 76-FT'38%
  • Home Scored First52%
  • Home Received First31%
  • Avg. HT Goals1
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.71
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.29
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)12%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT28% / 72%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT47% / 53%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT24% / 76%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.14
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.71
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.43
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)17%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH34% / 66%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH48% / 52%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH36% / 64%
  • Avg. Corners9.41
  • Home Avg. Corners5.69
  • Away Avg. Corners3.72
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against31% / 69%
  • 0-10 Minutes59%
  • Before 35'79%
  • After 80'90%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.66
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT28% / 72%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.79
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH90% / 10%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH90% / 10%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH21% / 79%
  • Avg. Cards2.79
  • Home Avg. Cards1.24
  • Away Avg. Cards1.55
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards31% / 69%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards5% / 95%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against5% / 95%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks253.23
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks143.23
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against143.23
  • Avg. Shots on Target9.45
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against9.45
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio5.71
  • Avg. Shots off Target17.32
  • Avg. Total Shots27.09
  • Avg. Total Shots Against27.09
  • Avg. Shots for Goal13.16
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team77% / 23%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team32% / 68%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team59% / 41%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against32% / 68%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against77% / 23%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against14% / 86%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against59% / 41%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Pyramids FC leads with 7 goals (5 at home, 2 away), representing 5.65% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Pyramids FC averages 3.5 goals (5 at home, 2 away) in the CAF Champions League.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Gor Mahia has conceded 7 goals (2 at home, 5 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Colombe leads in corner kicks with 13, averaging 4.72 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Aigle Noir has failed to score in 46 matches (39.66% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Abdallah El Said leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the CAF Champions League.

  • Most Assists

    Ahmed Sherif leads the assists charts with 2 assists this season.