• Games played16
  • Home Win56%
  • Away Win25%
  • Draw19%
  • Half Time Home Win13%
  • Half Time Away Win25%
  • Half Time Draw63%
  • Second Half Home Win50%
  • Second Half Away Win13%
  • Second Half Draw38%
  • Avg. Goals1.88
  • Home Avg. Goals1.19
  • Away Avg. Goals0.69
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)31%
  • BTTS & Over 2.531%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals38% / 62%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals31% / 69%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals19% / 81%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals13% / 87%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.563% / 37%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.550% / 50%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.531% / 69%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.519% / 81%
  • Goals 0-15'19%
  • Goals 16-30'19%
  • Goals 31-HT'13%
  • Goals HT-60'19%
  • Goals 61-75'31%
  • Goals 76-FT'44%
  • Home Scored First38%
  • Home Received First63%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.56
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.19
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.38
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)6%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT13% / 87%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT13% / 87%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT31% / 69%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.31
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.31
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)19%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH63% / 37%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Corners10.4
  • Home Avg. Corners6.4
  • Away Avg. Corners4
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners90% / 10%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against90% / 10%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • 0-10 Minutes80%
  • Before 35'80%
  • After 80'80%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.4
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT25% / 75%
  • Avg. Corners SH6.1
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Cards4
  • Home Avg. Cards2.22
  • Away Avg. Cards1.78
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against6% / 94%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks200.4
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks117.6
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against117.6
  • Avg. Shots on Target4.4
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against4.4
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.96
  • Avg. Shots off Target8
  • Avg. Total Shots12.4
  • Avg. Total Shots Against
  • Avg. Shots for Goal6.2
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Uganda U20 leads with 8 goals (5 at home, 3 away), representing 26.67% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Uganda U20 averages 1.6 goals (2.5 at home, 1 away) in the All Africa Games.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    D.R. Congo U20 has conceded 7 goals (1 at home, 6 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Ghana U20 leads in corner kicks with 35, averaging 6.56 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Benin U20 has failed to score in 3 matches (18.75% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Abdul Aziz Issah leads the goalscoring charts with 1 goals in the All Africa Games.