Regional Leagues

Scotland Scotland

Regional Leagues

Season: 2023/2024

Saturday, 22nd July 2023
Wednesday, 26th July 2023
Saturday, 29th July 2023
Wednesday, 2nd August 2023
Saturday, 5th August 2023
Wednesday, 9th August 2023
Saturday, 12th August 2023
Wednesday, 16th August 2023
Saturday, 19th August 2023
Wednesday, 23rd August 2023
Saturday, 26th August 2023
Saturday, 9th September 2023
Tuesday, 12th September 2023
Saturday, 16th September 2023
Saturday, 23rd September 2023
Saturday, 30th September 2023
Saturday, 14th October 2023
Saturday, 21st October 2023
Saturday, 28th October 2023
Saturday, 4th November 2023
Saturday, 11th November 2023
Friday, 17th November 2023
Saturday, 18th November 2023
Saturday, 25th November 2023
Saturday, 2nd December 2023
Saturday, 9th December 2023
Saturday, 16th December 2023
Saturday, 6th January 2024
Saturday, 13th January 2024
Saturday, 20th January 2024
Wednesday, 24th January 2024
Saturday, 27th January 2024
Saturday, 3rd February 2024
Saturday, 10th February 2024
Wednesday, 14th February 2024
Saturday, 17th February 2024
Wednesday, 21st February 2024
Saturday, 24th February 2024
Wednesday, 28th February 2024
Saturday, 2nd March 2024
Saturday, 9th March 2024
Saturday, 16th March 2024
Saturday, 23rd March 2024
Wednesday, 27th March 2024
Saturday, 30th March 2024
Saturday, 6th April 2024
Saturday, 13th April 2024
Wednesday, 17th April 2024
Saturday, 20th April 2024
Wednesday, 24th April 2024
Saturday, 27th April 2024
Monday, 29th April 2024
Wednesday, 1st May 2024
Saturday, 4th May 2024
Wednesday, 8th May 2024
Saturday, 11th May 2024
Monday, 13th May 2024
Wednesday, 15th May 2024
Saturday, 18th May 2024
Wednesday, 22nd May 2024
Saturday, 25th May 2024
Monday, 3rd June 2024
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3

Regional Leagues - Midlands

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Dundee North End

Dundee North End

38

34

2

2

140:25

104

2

Broughty Athletic

Broughty Athletic

38

34

1

3

148:34

103

3

Lochee United

Lochee United

38

29

6

3

154:37

93

4

Downfield

Downfield

38

29

1

8

128:53

88

5

Carnoustie Panmure

Carnoustie Panmure

38

24

5

9

102:54

77

6

Kirriemuir Thistle

Kirriemuir Thistle

38

22

5

11

84:72

71

7

East Craigie

East Craigie

39

21

7

11

99:49

70

8

Montrose Roselea

Montrose Roselea

38

17

6

15

75:72

57

9

Tayport

Tayport

38

16

8

14

72:61

56

10

Dundee St James

Dundee St James

38

17

4

17

84:94

55

11

Letham

Letham

38

13

7

18

65:94

46

12

Dundee Violet

Dundee Violet

38

13

6

19

50:64

45

13

Scone Thistle

Scone Thistle

38

12

5

21

62:89

41

14

Blairgowrie

Blairgowrie

38

11

6

21

59:111

39

15

Lochee Harp

Lochee Harp

38

9

3

26

49:108

30

16

Brechin Victoria

Brechin Victoria

39

8

5

26

31:89

29

17

Arbroath Victoria

Arbroath Victoria

39

6

11

22

49:122

29

18

Forfar West End

Forfar West End

38

7

6

25

46:106

27

19

Coupar Angus

Coupar Angus

38

4

5

29

52:122

17

20

Forfar United

Forfar United

39

4

5

30

54:147

17

1

Promotion Play-off
No stats available