No fixtures available

AFC Champions League Two - Group B

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Arkadag

Arkadag

1

1

0

0

1:0

3

2

Al Jazira

Al Jazira

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

3

Gol Gohar

Gol Gohar

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

4

Muharraq

Muharraq

1

0

0

1

0:1

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group G

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Machida Zelvia

Machida Zelvia

1

1

0

0

2:0

3

2

Shanghai Shenhua

Shanghai Shenhua

1

1

0

0

2:1

3

3

Tampines Rovers

Tampines Rovers

1

0

0

1

1:2

0

4

Svay Rieng

Svay Rieng

1

0

0

1

0:2

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group D

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Al Shorta

Al Shorta

1

1

0

0

1:0

3

2

East Bengal

East Bengal

1

0

1

0

2:2

1

3

Al Hussein

Al Hussein

1

0

1

0

2:2

1

4

Al Seeb

Al Seeb

1

0

0

1

0:1

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group H

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Phnom Penh Crown

Phnom Penh Crown

1

1

0

0

2:1

3

2

Gangwon

Gangwon

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

3

Kitchee

Kitchee

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

4

Kuching FA

Kuching FA

1

0

0

1

1:2

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group E

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Persib

Persib

1

1

0

0

1:0

3

2

Melbourne Victory

Melbourne Victory

1

0

1

0

1:1

1

3

Thể Công - Viettel

Thể Công - Viettel

1

0

1

0

1:1

1

4

Seoul

Seoul

1

0

0

1

0:1

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group C

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Al Rayyan

Al Rayyan

1

1

0

0

4:3

3

2

Al Taawoun

Al Taawoun

1

0

1

0

1:1

1

3

Al-Nahda

Al-Nahda

1

0

1

0

1:1

1

4

Al Faysali

Al Faysali

1

0

0

1

3:4

0

1

Next Round

AFC Champions League Two - Group A

Active

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Al Wahda

Al Wahda

1

1

0

0

3:2

3

2

Nasaf

Nasaf

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

3

Al Khalidiyah

Al Khalidiyah

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

4

Al Kuwait

Al Kuwait

1

0

0

1

2:3

0

1

Next Round
  • Games played19
  • Home Win58%
  • Away Win5%
  • Draw37%
  • Half Time Home Win21%
  • Half Time Away Win16%
  • Half Time Draw63%
  • Second Half Home Win58%
  • Second Half Away Win11%
  • Second Half Draw32%
  • Avg. Goals2.37
  • Home Avg. Goals1.63
  • Away Avg. Goals0.74
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)47%
  • BTTS & Over 2.532%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals21% / 79%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals16% / 84%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.579% / 21%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.553% / 47%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.547% / 53%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.516% / 84%
  • Goals 0-15'21%
  • Goals 16-30'32%
  • Goals 31-HT'16%
  • Goals HT-60'42%
  • Goals 61-75'37%
  • Goals 76-FT'37%
  • Home Scored First53%
  • Home Received First32%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.79
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.42
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.37
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)16%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT21% / 79%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT32% / 68%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT26% / 74%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.58
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.21
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.37
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)26%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH47% / 53%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH74% / 26%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH32% / 68%
  • Avg. Corners10.56
  • Home Avg. Corners6.89
  • Away Avg. Corners3.67
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners61% / 39%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against47% / 53%
  • 0-10 Minutes72%
  • Before 35'72%
  • After 80'94%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.61
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT61% / 39%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Corners SH5.67
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH36% / 64%
  • Avg. Cards3.21
  • Home Avg. Cards1.47
  • Away Avg. Cards1.74
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards58% / 42%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against8% / 92%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.05
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT68% / 32%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT26% / 74%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT11% / 89%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.47
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.58
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT8% / 92%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.58
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.47
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT8% / 92%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.11
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH68% / 32%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH32% / 68%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.95
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.16
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH29% / 71%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.16
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.95
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH29% / 71%
  • Avg. Attacks199.95
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks117.11
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against117.11
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.05
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.05
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.91
  • Avg. Shots off Target10.79
  • Avg. Total Shots23
  • Avg. Total Shots Against23
  • Avg. Shots for Goal11.43
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box12.47
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against12.47
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box9.16
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team29% / 71%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team63% / 37%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team32% / 68%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team42% / 58%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team16% / 84%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against29% / 71%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against32% / 68%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against63% / 37%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against16% / 84%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against42% / 58%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.53
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.44
  • Avg. Fouls11.06
  • Avg. Fouls Against13.06
  • Avg. Penalties0.06
  • Avg. Goal Kicks15.11
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against15.11
  • Avg. Offsides3.06
  • Avg. Throw-ins36.83
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against35.5
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute16.88
  • Most Goals Scored

    East Bengal leads with 6 goals (4 at home, 2 away), representing 13.33% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Al Rayyan averages 4 goals (4 at home, 0 away) in the AFC Champions League Two.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Al Arabi SC has conceded 4 goals (0 at home, 4 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Persib leads in corner kicks with 13, averaging 10 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Manila Digger has failed to score in 13 matches (34.21% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Adelaide United has achieved the highest average rating of 7.09 in the AFC Champions League Two.

  • Top Scorer

    M. Dyer leads the goalscoring charts with 2 goals in the AFC Champions League Two.

  • Most Assists

    Adam Gnezda Cerin leads the assists charts with 2 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Adam Alis Setyano leads the cards count with 2 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Otávio has achieved the highest average rating of 8.66.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Abduvokhid Nematov leads with 1 clean sheets (0 at home, 1 away) in 1 matches.