No fixtures available
  • Games played60
  • Home Win42%
  • Away Win42%
  • Draw17%
  • Half Time Home Win28%
  • Half Time Away Win32%
  • Half Time Draw42%
  • Second Half Home Win33%
  • Second Half Away Win42%
  • Second Half Draw25%
  • Avg. Goals4.5
  • Home Avg. Goals2.18
  • Away Avg. Goals2.27
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)72%
  • BTTS & Over 2.567%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals98% / 2%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals42% / 58%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.587% / 13%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.582% / 18%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.555% / 45%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.557% / 43%
  • Goals 0-15'32%
  • Goals 16-30'33%
  • Goals 31-HT'53%
  • Goals HT-60'37%
  • Goals 61-75'35%
  • Goals 76-FT'45%
  • Home Scored First42%
  • Home Received First33%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.7
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.87
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.83
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)30%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT50% / 50%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT53% / 47%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT47% / 53%
  • Avg. SH Goals2.8
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.32
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1.43
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)43%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH70% / 30%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH65% / 35%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH65% / 35%
  • Avg. Corners9.43
  • Home Avg. Corners3.71
  • Away Avg. Corners5.43
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against33% / 67%
  • 0-10 Minutes14%
  • Before 35'29%
  • After 80'14%
  • Avg. Corners HT0.71
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Corners SH1
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH7% / 93%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH7% / 93%
  • Avg. Cards5
  • Home Avg. Cards3.33
  • Away Avg. Cards1.67
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against85% / 15%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against23% / 77%
  • Avg. Cards HT3.67
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT233% / -133%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT117% / -17%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT17% / 83%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT2.5
  • Avg. Away Cards HT1.17
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT138% / -38%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT31% / 69%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT1.17
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT2.5
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT138% / -38%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT31% / 69%
  • Avg. Cards SH12
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH400% / -300%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH350% / -250%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH200% / -100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH6.17
  • Avg. Away Cards SH5.5
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH323% / -223%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH138% / -38%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH5.5
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH6.17
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH323% / -223%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH138% / -38%
  • Avg. Attacks71.5
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks58
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against58
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.5
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.5
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.1
  • Avg. Shots off Target15.5
  • Avg. Total Shots23
  • Avg. Total Shots Against23
  • Avg. Shots for Goal10.5
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Nacional leads with 61 goals (33 at home, 28 away), representing 22.85% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Nacional averages 5.55 goals (5.5 at home, 5.6 away) in the Play-offs 1/2.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Real Koyari has conceded 43 goals (17 at home, 26 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Estrella leads in corner kicks with 6, averaging 0.15 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Caiquetio has failed to score in 2 matches (3.33% of their games) this season.