Saturday, 25th October 2025
Sunday, 26th October 2025
Monday, 27th October 2025
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played84
  • Home Win43%
  • Away Win40%
  • Draw17%
  • Half Time Home Win44%
  • Half Time Away Win26%
  • Half Time Draw31%
  • Second Half Home Win29%
  • Second Half Away Win44%
  • Second Half Draw26%
  • Avg. Goals4.23
  • Home Avg. Goals1.9
  • Away Avg. Goals2.32
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)69%
  • BTTS & Over 2.560%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals33% / 67%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.583% / 17%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.586% / 14%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.551% / 49%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.548% / 52%
  • Goals 0-15'31%
  • Goals 16-30'52%
  • Goals 31-HT'52%
  • Goals HT-60'49%
  • Goals 61-75'43%
  • Goals 76-FT'43%
  • Home Scored First51%
  • Home Received First40%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.99
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.94
  • Away Avg. HT Goals1.07
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)25%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT87% / 13%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT51% / 49%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT64% / 36%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT49% / 51%
  • Avg. SH Goals2.24
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.96
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1.25
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)39%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH61% / 39%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH56% / 44%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH70% / 30%
  • Avg. Corners8.16
  • Home Avg. Corners3.86
  • Away Avg. Corners4.16
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners26% / 74%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners19% / 81%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against52% / 48%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against24% / 76%
  • 0-10 Minutes36%
  • Before 35'47%
  • After 80'63%
  • Avg. Corners HT2.74
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT9% / 91%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.2
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH23% / 77%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH19% / 81%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH11% / 89%
  • Avg. Cards4.79
  • Home Avg. Cards2.3
  • Away Avg. Cards2.46
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards93% / 7%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against93% / 7%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against22% / 78%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.96
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT30% / 70%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT10% / 90%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.58
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.36
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT10% / 90%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.37
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.51
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT9% / 91%
  • Avg. Cards SH1.96
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH37% / 63%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.69
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.09
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.19
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.63
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH26% / 74%
  • Avg. Attacks133.13
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks95.49
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against96.13
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.26
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.26
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.94
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.98
  • Avg. Total Shots15.8
  • Avg. Total Shots Against15.52
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.22
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team49% / 51%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team38% / 62%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team34% / 66%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against43% / 57%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against49% / 51%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against34% / 66%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against38% / 62%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Dakota leads with 74 goals (32 at home, 42 away), representing 21.26% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Dakota averages 3.36 goals (2.67 at home, 4.2 away) in the Division de Honor.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Real Koyari has conceded 75 goals (52 at home, 23 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    La Fama leads in corner kicks with 72, averaging 5.01 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Britannia has failed to score in 1 matches (1.22% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Pieter Susebeek leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the Division de Honor.

  • Most Cards

    Ethan Tromp leads the cards count with 2 cards.