Friday, 9th January 2026
Saturday, 10th January 2026
Sunday, 11th January 2026
Monday, 12th January 2026
Tuesday, 13th January 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played15
  • Home Win20%
  • Away Win60%
  • Draw20%
  • Half Time Home Win33%
  • Half Time Away Win33%
  • Half Time Draw33%
  • Second Half Home Win7%
  • Second Half Away Win60%
  • Second Half Draw33%
  • Avg. Goals4.33
  • Home Avg. Goals1.6
  • Away Avg. Goals2.73
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)67%
  • BTTS & Over 2.560%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals87% / 13%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals53% / 47%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.567% / 33%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.593% / 7%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.547% / 53%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.567% / 33%
  • Goals 0-15'40%
  • Goals 16-30'33%
  • Goals 31-HT'60%
  • Goals HT-60'47%
  • Goals 61-75'40%
  • Goals 76-FT'47%
  • Home Scored First33%
  • Home Received First60%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.8
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.8
  • Away Avg. HT Goals1
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)33%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT53% / 47%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT53% / 47%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT53% / 47%
  • Avg. SH Goals2.53
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.8
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1.73
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)47%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH87% / 13%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH67% / 33%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH53% / 47%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH80% / 20%
  • Avg. Corners8.8
  • Home Avg. Corners3.8
  • Away Avg. Corners5
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against35% / 65%
  • 0-10 Minutes20%
  • Before 35'40%
  • After 80'70%
  • Avg. Corners HT2.4
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT10% / 90%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT10% / 90%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.5
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH15% / 85%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH65% / 35%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH15% / 85%
  • Avg. Cards3.44
  • Home Avg. Cards1.89
  • Away Avg. Cards1.56
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against11% / 89%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.78
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT111% / -11%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT11% / 89%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.67
  • Avg. Away Cards HT1.11
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT72% / 28%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT17% / 83%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT1.11
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.67
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT72% / 28%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT17% / 83%
  • Avg. Cards SH4
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH156% / -56%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH56% / 44%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH2.44
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.56
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH111% / -11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH67% / 33%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.56
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH2.44
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH111% / -11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH67% / 33%
  • Avg. Attacks140.44
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks101.67
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against101.67
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.33
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.33
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.96
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.56
  • Avg. Total Shots16.22
  • Avg. Total Shots Against16.22
  • Avg. Shots for Goal6.77
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team39% / 61%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team33% / 67%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team56% / 44%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team22% / 78%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against39% / 61%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against56% / 44%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against33% / 67%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against56% / 44%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against22% / 78%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Bubali leads with 12 goals (5 at home, 7 away), representing 18.46% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Bubali averages 4 goals (2.5 at home, 7 away) in the Copa Betico Croes.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    San Nicolaas has conceded 8 goals (0 at home, 8 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    La Fama leads in corner kicks with 13, averaging 3.93 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    RCA has failed to score in 1 matches (6.67% of their games) this season.

  • Most Cards

    Ethan Tromp leads the cards count with 1 cards.