No fixtures available
  • Games played48
  • Home Win44%
  • Away Win38%
  • Draw19%
  • Half Time Home Win29%
  • Half Time Away Win25%
  • Half Time Draw46%
  • Second Half Home Win48%
  • Second Half Away Win33%
  • Second Half Draw19%
  • Avg. Goals2.92
  • Home Avg. Goals1.6
  • Away Avg. Goals1.31
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)44%
  • BTTS & Over 2.533%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals96% / 4%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals13% / 87%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.573% / 27%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.567% / 33%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.552% / 48%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Goals 0-15'23%
  • Goals 16-30'40%
  • Goals 31-HT'40%
  • Goals HT-60'33%
  • Goals 61-75'44%
  • Goals 76-FT'48%
  • Home Scored First50%
  • Home Received First44%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.29
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.65
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.65
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)19%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT44% / 56%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT48% / 52%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT40% / 60%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.63
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.96
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.67
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH60% / 40%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH48% / 52%
  • Avg. Corners9.72
  • Home Avg. Corners4.52
  • Away Avg. Corners5.2
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against39% / 61%
  • 0-10 Minutes52%
  • Before 35'59%
  • After 80'87%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.2
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Corners SH5.13
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH80% / 20%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH29% / 71%
  • Avg. Cards4.27
  • Home Avg. Cards1.8
  • Away Avg. Cards2.47
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against92% / 8%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against70% / 30%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against11% / 89%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.4
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.6
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.8
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.8
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.6
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.67
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH56% / 44%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.09
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.58
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH43% / 57%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.58
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.09
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH43% / 57%
  • Avg. Attacks154.8
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks94.74
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against94.74
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.67
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.67
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.71
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.96
  • Avg. Total Shots21.89
  • Avg. Total Shots Against21.89
  • Avg. Shots for Goal11.31
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box7.46
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against7.46
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box7.15
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team45% / 55%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team65% / 35%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team48% / 52%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team52% / 48%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against45% / 55%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against48% / 52%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against65% / 35%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against37% / 63%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against52% / 48%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.5
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.5
  • Avg. Fouls13.35
  • Avg. Fouls Against13.35
  • Avg. Penalties0.19
  • Avg. Goal Kicks7.81
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against7.81
  • Avg. Offsides1.81
  • Avg. Throw-ins21.09
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against14.43
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute16.58
  • Most Goals Scored

    Noah leads with 21 goals (13 at home, 8 away), representing 14.58% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Noah averages 2.63 goals (2.6 at home, 2.67 away) in the Premier League.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Gandzasar has conceded 22 goals (14 at home, 8 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Ararat-Armenia leads in corner kicks with 50, averaging 9.02 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Gandzasar has failed to score in 30 matches (30% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Noah has achieved the highest average rating of 6.85 in the Premier League.

  • Top Scorer

    Domi Jaurès Massoumou leads the goalscoring charts with 7 goals in the Premier League.

  • Most Assists

    Karen Nalbandyan  leads the assists charts with 4 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Davit Terteryan leads the cards count with 4 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Hélder Ferreira has achieved the highest average rating of 8.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Dani Figueira leads with 4 clean sheets (2 at home, 2 away) in 6 matches.