Sunday, 21st December 2025
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played1
  • Home Win100%
  • Away Win0%
  • Draw0%
  • Half Time Home Win0%
  • Half Time Away Win0%
  • Half Time Draw100%
  • Second Half Home Win100%
  • Second Half Away Win0%
  • Second Half Draw0%
  • Avg. Goals3
  • Home Avg. Goals2
  • Away Avg. Goals1
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)100%
  • BTTS & Over 2.5100%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals0% / 100%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5100% / 0%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.5100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.50% / 100%
  • Goals 0-15'0%
  • Goals 16-30'0%
  • Goals 31-HT'0%
  • Goals HT-60'100%
  • Goals 61-75'0%
  • Goals 76-FT'100%
  • Home Scored First0%
  • Home Received First100%
  • Avg. HT Goals0
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)0%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT0% / 100%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT0% / 100%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. SH Goals3
  • Home Avg. SH Goals2
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)100%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Avg. Corners9
  • Home Avg. Corners6
  • Away Avg. Corners3
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • 0-10 Minutes0%
  • Before 35'100%
  • After 80'100%
  • Avg. Corners HT2
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Corners SH7
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards7
  • Home Avg. Cards2
  • Away Avg. Cards5
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards HT5
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT1
  • Avg. Away Cards HT4
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT50% / 50%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT4
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT1
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards SH1
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against
  • Avg. Shots on Target7
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio1.2
  • Avg. Shots off Target3
  • Avg. Total Shots14
  • Avg. Total Shots Against14
  • Avg. Shots for Goal10
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box10
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against10
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box4
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Avg. Expected Goals0.53
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against0.53
  • Avg. Fouls12
  • Avg. Fouls Against12
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides2.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins22
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute14.65
  • Most Goals Scored

    Estudiantes leads with 2 goals (2 at home, 0 away), representing 66.67% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Estudiantes averages 2 goals (2 at home, 0 away) in the Trofeo de Campeones.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Platense has conceded 2 goals (0 at home, 2 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Platense leads in corner kicks with 6, averaging 9 corners per match.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Estudiantes has achieved the highest average rating of 6.8 in the Trofeo de Campeones.

  • Top Scorer

    Lucas Alario  leads the goalscoring charts with 2 goals in the Trofeo de Campeones.

  • Most Assists

    Edwuin Cetré leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Ezequiel Piovi leads the cards count with 1 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Franco Zapiola has achieved the highest average rating of 7.62.