Saturday, 29th August 2026
Sunday, 30th August 2026
Monday, 31st August 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 5

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Sportsman

Sportsman

6

2

3

1

9:6

9

1

Recreativo

Recreativo

2

1

1

0

2:0

4

2

Recreativo Carmen Areco

Recreativo Carmen Areco

6

2

3

1

4:4

9

3

Asociación Cristiana

Asociación Cristiana

6

1

3

2

4:5

6

4

El Frontón

El Frontón

6

1

3

2

3:5

6

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 7

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

SOMISA

SOMISA

6

3

3

0

10:6

12

2

Paraná San Nicolás

Paraná San Nicolás

6

3

1

2

11:7

10

3

Racing Pergamino

Racing Pergamino

6

1

4

1

6:8

7

4

Juventud Pergamino

Juventud Pergamino

6

0

2

4

4:10

2

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 3

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

11 de Febrero

11 de Febrero

4

2

1

1

6:2

7

2

Atletico Monte Grande

Atletico Monte Grande

4

2

1

1

7:5

7

2

Martínez Moreno

Martínez Moreno

1

0

1

0

0:0

1

3

Martinez Moreno

Martinez Moreno

4

0

2

2

2:8

2

5

Monte Grande

Monte Grande

1

0

0

1

0:3

0

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 4

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Mitre San Pedro

Mitre San Pedro

6

3

1

2

10:11

10

2

Atlético Baradero

Atlético Baradero

6

2

3

1

11:8

9

3

Paraná San Pedro

Paraná San Pedro

6

2

1

3

8:9

7

4

Sportivo Baradero

Sportivo Baradero

6

1

3

2

7:8

6

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 8

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Regatas

Regatas

4

3

0

1

20:1

9

2

Independencia San Juan

Independencia San Juan

4

3

0

1

18:4

9

3

Deportivo Tricolor

Deportivo Tricolor

4

0

0

4

0:33

0

4

Tricolor

Tricolor

1

0

0

1

0:9

0

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 9

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Academia Mascherano

Academia Mascherano

4

2

1

1

7:5

7

2

Social Ascensión

Social Ascensión

4

1

2

1

7:7

5

3

Rivadavia Lincoln

Rivadavia Lincoln

4

1

1

2

4:6

4

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 1

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Atlético Chascomús

Atlético Chascomús

6

5

0

1

10:1

15

2

Fomento Los Hornos

Fomento Los Hornos

6

3

1

2

10:7

10

3

Napoli Argentino

Napoli Argentino

6

2

2

2

10:11

8

4

Polideportivo Gonnet

Polideportivo Gonnet

6

0

1

5

4:15

1

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 10

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

Villa Belgrano Junin

Villa Belgrano Junin

4

1

3

0

7:4

6

2

Viamonte

Viamonte

4

1

2

1

5:5

5

3

Atlético Carlos Casares

Atlético Carlos Casares

4

1

1

2

3:6

4

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off

Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte - Group 11

P

W

D

L

GF:GA

Pts

1

SOMRA

SOMRA

6

3

2

1

19:8

11

2

Deportivo Malvinas

Deportivo Malvinas

6

3

2

1

11:6

11

3

La Fraternidad

La Fraternidad

6

3

2

1

6:3

11

4

San Isidro

San Isidro

6

0

0

6

5:24

0

1

Promotion

1

Promotion Play-off
  • Games played101
  • Home Win43%
  • Away Win28%
  • Draw30%
  • Half Time Home Win7%
  • Half Time Away Win6%
  • Half Time Draw87%
  • Second Half Home Win41%
  • Second Half Away Win26%
  • Second Half Draw34%
  • Avg. Goals2.82
  • Home Avg. Goals1.6
  • Away Avg. Goals1.22
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)41%
  • BTTS & Over 2.529%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals31% / 69%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals17% / 83%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.569% / 31%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.561% / 39%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.544% / 56%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Goals 0-15'9%
  • Goals 16-30'11%
  • Goals 31-HT'9%
  • Goals HT-60'9%
  • Goals 61-75'9%
  • Goals 76-FT'12%
  • Home Scored First12%
  • Home Received First13%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.34
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.16
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.18
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)7%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT11% / 89%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT13% / 87%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT12% / 88%
  • Avg. SH Goals2.49
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.45
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1.04
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)38%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH70% / 30%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH64% / 36%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH57% / 43%
  • Avg. Corners9.71
  • Home Avg. Corners5.53
  • Away Avg. Corners4.18
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against74% / 26%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against41% / 59%
  • 0-10 Minutes59%
  • Before 35'59%
  • After 80'76%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.76
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT47% / 53%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT21% / 79%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.71
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH29% / 71%
  • Avg. Cards6.29
  • Home Avg. Cards2.76
  • Away Avg. Cards3.53
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards85% / 15%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against85% / 15%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against41% / 59%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.06
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT6% / 94%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.06
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT3% / 97%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.06
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT3% / 97%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.18
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.06
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.12
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH3% / 97%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.12
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.06
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH3% / 97%
  • Avg. Attacks167
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks94.12
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against94.12
  • Avg. Shots on Target10.18
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against10.18
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.67
  • Avg. Shots off Target12.59
  • Avg. Total Shots22.76
  • Avg. Total Shots Against22.76
  • Avg. Shots for Goal11.33
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team82% / 18%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team76% / 24%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team47% / 53%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against79% / 21%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against76% / 24%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against82% / 18%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against53% / 47%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against47% / 53%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Regatas leads with 20 goals (17 at home, 3 away), representing 6.64% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Regatas averages 5 goals (8.5 at home, 1.5 away) in the Torneo Federal B - Pampeana Norte.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Deportivo Tricolor has conceded 33 goals (12 at home, 21 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Sportivo Baradero leads in corner kicks with 19, averaging 1.53 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Estrella del Sur II has failed to score in 73 matches (33.8% of their games) this season.