• Games played165
  • Home Win40%
  • Away Win31%
  • Draw29%
  • Half Time Home Win28%
  • Half Time Away Win27%
  • Half Time Draw45%
  • Second Half Home Win29%
  • Second Half Away Win27%
  • Second Half Draw44%
  • Avg. Goals2.16
  • Home Avg. Goals1.12
  • Away Avg. Goals1.04
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)41%
  • BTTS & Over 2.528%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals86% / 14%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals7% / 93%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.564% / 36%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.563% / 37%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.535% / 65%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.526% / 74%
  • Goals 0-15'25%
  • Goals 16-30'29%
  • Goals 31-HT'34%
  • Goals HT-60'29%
  • Goals 61-75'27%
  • Goals 76-FT'39%
  • Home Scored First46%
  • Home Received First41%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.98
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.52
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.47
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)13%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT27% / 73%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT39% / 61%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT39% / 61%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.18
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.61
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.58
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)21%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH30% / 70%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH45% / 55%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Avg. Corners8.41
  • Home Avg. Corners4.61
  • Away Avg. Corners3.8
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners58% / 42%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners30% / 70%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • 0-10 Minutes61%
  • Before 35'63%
  • After 80'73%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.9
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT17% / 83%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.25
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH16% / 84%
  • Avg. Cards5.88
  • Home Avg. Cards2.77
  • Away Avg. Cards3.11
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards97% / 3%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against33% / 67%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks291.8
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks189.23
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against189.23
  • Avg. Shots on Target10.88
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against10.88
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio5.12
  • Avg. Shots off Target15.43
  • Avg. Total Shots26.3
  • Avg. Total Shots Against
  • Avg. Shots for Goal13.22
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Centro Español leads with 48 goals (28 at home, 20 away), representing 13.45% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Centro Español averages 1.6 goals (1.87 at home, 1.33 away) in the Primera D Metropolitana.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Lugano has conceded 41 goals (14 at home, 27 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Centro Español leads in corner kicks with 155, averaging 7.98 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Central Ballester has failed to score in 23 matches (13.94% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Felipe Senn leads the goalscoring charts with 10 goals in the Primera D Metropolitana.

  • Most Cards

    R. Fernández leads the cards count with 3 cards.