• Games played434
  • Home Win36%
  • Away Win29%
  • Draw35%
  • Half Time Home Win24%
  • Half Time Away Win24%
  • Half Time Draw53%
  • Second Half Home Win33%
  • Second Half Away Win25%
  • Second Half Draw42%
  • Avg. Goals1.91
  • Home Avg. Goals1.04
  • Away Avg. Goals0.87
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)36%
  • BTTS & Over 2.522%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals58% / 42%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals28% / 72%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals13% / 87%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals8% / 92%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.561% / 39%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.558% / 42%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.529% / 71%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.523% / 77%
  • Goals 0-15'22%
  • Goals 16-30'22%
  • Goals 31-HT'31%
  • Goals HT-60'24%
  • Goals 61-75'29%
  • Goals 76-FT'40%
  • Home Scored First42%
  • Home Received First40%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.84
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.44
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.4
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)12%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT22% / 78%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT33% / 67%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT33% / 67%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.07
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.59
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.48
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)14%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH29% / 71%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH37% / 63%
  • Avg. Corners8.13
  • Home Avg. Corners4.43
  • Away Avg. Corners3.7
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners31% / 69%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • 0-10 Minutes50%
  • Before 35'68%
  • After 80'72%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.82
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT51% / 49%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT15% / 85%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT54% / 46%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT15% / 85%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.18
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH19% / 81%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH19% / 81%
  • Avg. Cards5.59
  • Home Avg. Cards2.7
  • Away Avg. Cards2.89
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards98% / 2%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards66% / 34%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards97% / 3%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards53% / 47%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against97% / 3%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against53% / 47%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against29% / 71%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.01
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.01
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH1% / 99%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.01
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.01
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.01
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.01
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks194.65
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks120.91
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against120.91
  • Avg. Shots on Target6.7
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against6.7
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.46
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.58
  • Avg. Total Shots15.85
  • Avg. Total Shots Against15.85
  • Avg. Shots for Goal7.46
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team26% / 74%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team48% / 52%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team37% / 63%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team31% / 69%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team22% / 78%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against26% / 74%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against37% / 63%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against48% / 52%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against22% / 78%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against31% / 69%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Luján leads with 45 goals (23 at home, 22 away), representing 5.43% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Luján averages 1.45 goals (1.44 at home, 1.47 away) in the Primera C.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Leandro Nicéforo Alem has conceded 56 goals (26 at home, 30 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Defensores de Cambaceres leads in corner kicks with 160, averaging 7.95 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Deportivo Paraguayo has failed to score in 354 matches (40.78% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Gustavo Britos leads the goalscoring charts with 8 goals in the Primera C.

  • Most Cards

    Juan Trentín leads the cards count with 2 cards.