No fixtures available
  • Games played576
  • Home Win47%
  • Away Win22%
  • Draw32%
  • Half Time Home Win30%
  • Half Time Away Win18%
  • Half Time Draw52%
  • Second Half Home Win40%
  • Second Half Away Win20%
  • Second Half Draw40%
  • Avg. Goals1.93
  • Home Avg. Goals1.18
  • Away Avg. Goals0.75
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)39%
  • BTTS & Over 2.527%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals32% / 68%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals12% / 88%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals4% / 96%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.570% / 30%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.553% / 47%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.535% / 65%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.518% / 82%
  • Goals 0-15'21%
  • Goals 16-30'24%
  • Goals 31-HT'28%
  • Goals HT-60'31%
  • Goals 61-75'28%
  • Goals 76-FT'37%
  • Home Scored First52%
  • Home Received First32%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.83
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.49
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.34
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)11%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT21% / 79%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT28% / 72%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.1
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.69
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.41
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)17%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH30% / 70%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH52% / 48%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH34% / 66%
  • Avg. Corners8.57
  • Home Avg. Corners5.01
  • Away Avg. Corners3.55
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against28% / 72%
  • 0-10 Minutes56%
  • Before 35'72%
  • After 80'77%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.11
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT77% / 23%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT59% / 41%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.44
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH49% / 51%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH30% / 70%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH37% / 63%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH23% / 77%
  • Avg. Cards4.93
  • Home Avg. Cards2.27
  • Away Avg. Cards2.66
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards85% / 15%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards70% / 30%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards93% / 7%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against93% / 7%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against71% / 29%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against24% / 76%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.78
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT28% / 72%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.81
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.96
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.96
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.81
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Cards SH3.27
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH97% / 3%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH62% / 38%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.54
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.73
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH48% / 52%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.73
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.54
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH48% / 52%
  • Avg. Attacks193.24
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks115.03
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against115.03
  • Avg. Shots on Target6.9
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against6.9
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.07
  • Avg. Shots off Target8.75
  • Avg. Total Shots20.3
  • Avg. Total Shots Against20.3
  • Avg. Shots for Goal9.8
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box9.23
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against9.23
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box8.96
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team30% / 70%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team56% / 44%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team33% / 67%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team39% / 61%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team21% / 79%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against44% / 56%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against30% / 70%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against33% / 67%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against56% / 44%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against21% / 79%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against39% / 61%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.1
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.1
  • Avg. Fouls12.94
  • Avg. Fouls Against12.95
  • Avg. Penalties0.11
  • Avg. Goal Kicks8.63
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against8.63
  • Avg. Offsides2.32
  • Avg. Throw-ins24.82
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against22.36
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute15.25
  • Most Goals Scored

    Deportivo Morón leads with 51 goals (31 at home, 20 away), representing 4.54% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Deportivo Morón averages 1.59 goals (1.94 at home, 1.25 away) in the Primera B Nacional.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Güemes has conceded 54 goals (24 at home, 30 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Gimnasia Jujuy leads in corner kicks with 198, averaging 8.56 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Quilmes Atlético Club has failed to score in 444 matches (38.28% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Los Andes has achieved the highest average rating of 6.73 in the Primera B Nacional.

  • Top Scorer

    Franco Fagúndez leads the goalscoring charts with 14 goals in the Primera B Nacional.

  • Most Assists

    Francisco Molina leads the assists charts with 10 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Gastón Gil Romero leads the cards count with 13 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Tomás Gustavo Almada has achieved the highest average rating of 8.24.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Joaquin Bigo leads with 23 clean sheets (11 at home, 12 away) in 33 matches.