No fixtures available
  • Games played420
  • Home Win37%
  • Away Win30%
  • Draw33%
  • Half Time Home Win28%
  • Half Time Away Win21%
  • Half Time Draw50%
  • Second Half Home Win29%
  • Second Half Away Win29%
  • Second Half Draw42%
  • Avg. Goals1.97
  • Home Avg. Goals1.07
  • Away Avg. Goals0.91
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)40%
  • BTTS & Over 2.526%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals61% / 39%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals32% / 68%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals14% / 86%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals6% / 94%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.564% / 36%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.559% / 41%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.530% / 70%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.525% / 75%
  • Goals 0-15'24%
  • Goals 16-30'23%
  • Goals 31-HT'32%
  • Goals HT-60'25%
  • Goals 61-75'24%
  • Goals 76-FT'42%
  • Home Scored First46%
  • Home Received First37%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.88
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.49
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.39
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)14%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT23% / 77%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT40% / 60%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT33% / 67%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.09
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.57
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.52
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)15%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH30% / 70%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH41% / 59%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH41% / 59%
  • Avg. Corners8.84
  • Home Avg. Corners4.9
  • Away Avg. Corners3.94
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners39% / 61%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against61% / 39%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against44% / 56%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against31% / 69%
  • 0-10 Minutes54%
  • Before 35'73%
  • After 80'80%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.21
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT58% / 42%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.55
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH29% / 71%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH21% / 79%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH21% / 79%
  • Avg. Cards5.17
  • Home Avg. Cards2.39
  • Away Avg. Cards2.78
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards96% / 4%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards59% / 41%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards94% / 6%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against94% / 6%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against49% / 51%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against25% / 75%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.29
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT66% / 34%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT38% / 62%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT15% / 85%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.55
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.73
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT15% / 85%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.73
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.55
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT15% / 85%
  • Avg. Cards SH3.35
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH63% / 37%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.6
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.76
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.76
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.6
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Attacks212.35
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks125.07
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against125.07
  • Avg. Shots on Target6.91
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against6.91
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.44
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.2
  • Avg. Total Shots15.94
  • Avg. Total Shots Against15.94
  • Avg. Shots for Goal7.61
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team28% / 72%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team44% / 56%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team38% / 62%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team32% / 68%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team23% / 77%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against41% / 59%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against28% / 72%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against38% / 62%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against44% / 56%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against23% / 77%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against32% / 68%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.09
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.12
  • Avg. Fouls12.99
  • Avg. Fouls Against12.77
  • Avg. Penalties0.12
  • Avg. Goal Kicks2.35
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against2.35
  • Avg. Offsides2.65
  • Avg. Throw-ins27.1
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against7.67
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute14.78
  • Most Goals Scored

    Excursionistas leads with 63 goals (40 at home, 23 away), representing 7.45% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Excursionistas averages 1.62 goals (2 at home, 1.21 away) in the Primera B Metropolitana.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Ituzaingó has conceded 64 goals (25 at home, 39 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Arsenal de Sarandí leads in corner kicks with 196, averaging 8.78 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    UAI Urquiza has failed to score in 324 matches (38.03% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Matías Sosa leads the goalscoring charts with 13 goals in the Primera B Metropolitana.

  • Most Assists

    Diego Barrionuevo leads the assists charts with 1 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Damián Pérez leads the cards count with 10 cards.