Thursday, 3rd September 2026
Saturday, 17th October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played54
  • Home Win31%
  • Away Win31%
  • Draw37%
  • Half Time Home Win7%
  • Half Time Away Win6%
  • Half Time Draw87%
  • Second Half Home Win30%
  • Second Half Away Win37%
  • Second Half Draw33%
  • Avg. Goals1.98
  • Home Avg. Goals0.93
  • Away Avg. Goals1.06
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)37%
  • BTTS & Over 2.526%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals37% / 63%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals19% / 81%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals6% / 94%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.557% / 43%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.557% / 43%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.526% / 74%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.526% / 74%
  • Goals 0-15'4%
  • Goals 16-30'4%
  • Goals 31-HT'4%
  • Goals HT-60'7%
  • Goals 61-75'2%
  • Goals 76-FT'7%
  • Home Scored First9%
  • Home Received First6%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.13
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.07
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.06
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)0%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT13% / 87%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT0% / 100%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT7% / 93%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT6% / 94%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.85
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.85
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)33%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH54% / 46%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH52% / 48%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH57% / 43%
  • Avg. Corners8.82
  • Home Avg. Corners4.55
  • Away Avg. Corners4.27
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against77% / 23%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against32% / 68%
  • 0-10 Minutes73%
  • Before 35'82%
  • After 80'55%
  • Avg. Corners HT5.36
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT73% / 27%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT73% / 27%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT27% / 73%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.45
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH82% / 18%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH55% / 45%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH86% / 14%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH9% / 91%
  • Avg. Cards4.82
  • Home Avg. Cards2.73
  • Away Avg. Cards2.09
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards91% / 9%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards55% / 45%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against41% / 59%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against14% / 86%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.18
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT45% / 55%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT27% / 73%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.55
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.64
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT14% / 86%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.64
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.55
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT14% / 86%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.36
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH55% / 45%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.45
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.91
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH36% / 64%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.91
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.45
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH36% / 64%
  • Avg. Attacks173.83
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks80.75
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against80.75
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.33
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.33
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio4.14
  • Avg. Shots off Target13
  • Avg. Total Shots20.25
  • Avg. Total Shots Against20.25
  • Avg. Shots for Goal9.46
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team42% / 58%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team83% / 17%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team17% / 83%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against42% / 58%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against83% / 17%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against17% / 83%
  • Avg. Expected Goals0.71
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.5
  • Avg. Fouls17
  • Avg. Fouls Against12.5
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides3.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins26.5
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute17.36
  • Most Goals Scored

    9 de Julio Rafaela leads with 13 goals (2 at home, 11 away), representing 11.61% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    9 de Julio Rafaela averages 2.6 goals (2 at home, 2.75 away) in the Copa Santa Fe.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Atlético Tostado has conceded 7 goals (5 at home, 2 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Timbuense leads in corner kicks with 17, averaging 1.76 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Central Córdoba de Rosario has failed to score in 11 matches (20% of their games) this season.