Monday, 19th January 2026
Monday, 19th January 2026
Tuesday, 20th January 2026
Thursday, 22nd January 2026
Thursday, 5th February 2026
Thursday, 5th February 2026
Friday, 6th February 2026
Thursday, 12th February 2026
Thursday, 12th February 2026
Tuesday, 17th February 2026
Wednesday, 18th February 2026
Wednesday, 25th February 2026
Thursday, 26th February 2026
Saturday, 21st March 2026
Thursday, 26th March 2026
Thursday, 26th March 2026
Friday, 27th March 2026
Saturday, 28th March 2026
Sunday, 29th March 2026
Tuesday, 31st March 2026
Thursday, 2nd April 2026
Thursday, 2nd April 2026
Tuesday, 7th April 2026
Thursday, 9th April 2026
Friday, 10th April 2026
Wednesday, 15th April 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played60
  • Home Win58%
  • Away Win17%
  • Draw25%
  • Half Time Home Win53%
  • Half Time Away Win17%
  • Half Time Draw30%
  • Second Half Home Win47%
  • Second Half Away Win22%
  • Second Half Draw32%
  • Avg. Goals2.52
  • Home Avg. Goals1.7
  • Away Avg. Goals0.82
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)40%
  • BTTS & Over 2.528%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals77% / 23%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals12% / 88%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.582% / 18%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.552% / 48%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.552% / 48%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.523% / 77%
  • Goals 0-15'18%
  • Goals 16-30'35%
  • Goals 31-HT'45%
  • Goals HT-60'37%
  • Goals 61-75'25%
  • Goals 76-FT'53%
  • Home Scored First70%
  • Home Received First23%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.1
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.8
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.3
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)8%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT27% / 73%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT58% / 42%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT25% / 75%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.42
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.9
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.52
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)20%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH43% / 57%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH62% / 38%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH38% / 62%
  • Avg. Corners7.92
  • Home Avg. Corners4.32
  • Away Avg. Corners3.6
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners23% / 77%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners15% / 85%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against35% / 65%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against23% / 77%
  • 0-10 Minutes60%
  • Before 35'67%
  • After 80'75%
  • Avg. Corners HT3.78
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT65% / 35%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT47% / 53%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT18% / 82%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.17
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH16% / 84%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH84% / 16%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH16% / 84%
  • Avg. Cards4.63
  • Home Avg. Cards2.12
  • Away Avg. Cards2.52
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards97% / 3%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards85% / 15%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards42% / 58%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against89% / 11%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against68% / 32%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against18% / 82%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.78
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT80% / 20%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT25% / 75%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.73
  • Avg. Away Cards HT1.05
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT23% / 77%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT1.05
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.73
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT57% / 43%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT23% / 77%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.83
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH97% / 3%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH85% / 15%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH47% / 53%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.47
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.37
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH37% / 63%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.37
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.47
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH81% / 19%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH37% / 63%
  • Avg. Attacks193.4
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks110.23
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against110.23
  • Avg. Shots on Target8.18
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against8.18
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.6
  • Avg. Shots off Target10.9
  • Avg. Total Shots21.62
  • Avg. Total Shots Against21.62
  • Avg. Shots for Goal10.74
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box7.33
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against7.33
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box5.5
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team39% / 61%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team38% / 62%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team23% / 77%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against53% / 47%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against39% / 61%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against38% / 62%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against23% / 77%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.27
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.23
  • Avg. Fouls12.12
  • Avg. Fouls Against12.11
  • Avg. Penalties0.16
  • Avg. Goal Kicks4.47
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against4.47
  • Avg. Offsides2.06
  • Avg. Throw-ins21.46
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against11.14
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute15.67
  • Most Goals Scored

    Atlético Tucumán leads with 10 goals (6 at home, 4 away), representing 6.62% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    San Lorenzo averages 3 goals (3 at home, 0 away) in the Copa Argentina.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Independiente has conceded 6 goals (2 at home, 4 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Boca Juniors leads in corner kicks with 26, averaging 7.95 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta has failed to score in 40 matches (33.33% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Boca Juniors has achieved the highest average rating of 6.99 in the Copa Argentina.

  • Top Scorer

    Adrián Martínez leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the Copa Argentina.

  • Most Assists

    Manuel Lanzini leads the assists charts with 4 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Facundo Bruera leads the cards count with 3 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Juan Fernando Quintero has achieved the highest average rating of 9.12.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Agustín Lastra leads with 1 clean sheets (1 at home, 0 away) in 1 matches.