No fixtures available
  • Games played38
  • Home Win47%
  • Away Win34%
  • Draw18%
  • Half Time Home Win39%
  • Half Time Away Win18%
  • Half Time Draw42%
  • Second Half Home Win34%
  • Second Half Away Win34%
  • Second Half Draw32%
  • Avg. Goals2.08
  • Home Avg. Goals1.21
  • Away Avg. Goals0.87
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)39%
  • BTTS & Over 2.532%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals89% / 11%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals42% / 58%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals8% / 92%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals5% / 95%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.571% / 29%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.558% / 42%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.532% / 68%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.526% / 74%
  • Goals 0-15'13%
  • Goals 16-30'32%
  • Goals 31-HT'32%
  • Goals HT-60'29%
  • Goals 61-75'24%
  • Goals 76-FT'47%
  • Home Scored First53%
  • Home Received First34%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.87
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.58
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.29
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)8%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT63% / 37%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT21% / 79%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT45% / 55%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT26% / 74%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.21
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.63
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.58
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)13%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH74% / 26%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH32% / 68%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH39% / 61%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH47% / 53%
  • Avg. Corners8.86
  • Home Avg. Corners4.76
  • Away Avg. Corners4.1
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners29% / 71%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners26% / 74%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against69% / 31%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against26% / 74%
  • 0-10 Minutes62%
  • Before 35'67%
  • After 80'67%
  • Avg. Corners HT4.1
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT71% / 29%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT43% / 57%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT14% / 86%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT67% / 33%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT14% / 86%
  • Avg. Corners SH3.9
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH48% / 52%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH43% / 57%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH24% / 76%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH79% / 21%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH36% / 64%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH17% / 83%
  • Avg. Cards4.1
  • Home Avg. Cards2
  • Away Avg. Cards2.1
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards90% / 10%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards52% / 48%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards12% / 88%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against95% / 5%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against60% / 40%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against12% / 88%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks367.7
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks247.2
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against247.2
  • Avg. Shots on Target13.1
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against13.1
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio7.46
  • Avg. Shots off Target22
  • Avg. Total Shots34.1
  • Avg. Total Shots Against34.1
  • Avg. Shots for Goal18.61
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team110% / -10%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team40% / 60%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team90% / 10%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team20% / 80%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against40% / 60%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against110% / -10%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against20% / 80%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against90% / 10%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Wiliete leads with 13 goals (9 at home, 4 away), representing 14.94% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Wiliete averages 2.17 goals (3 at home, 1.33 away) in the Girabola.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Recreativo do Libolo has conceded 10 goals (2 at home, 8 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    1º de Agosto leads in corner kicks with 32, averaging 4.55 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Académica do Lobito has failed to score in 28 matches (33.33% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Mabululu leads the goalscoring charts with 4 goals in the Girabola.