No fixtures available
  • Games played8
  • Home Win38%
  • Away Win50%
  • Draw13%
  • Half Time Home Win38%
  • Half Time Away Win38%
  • Half Time Draw25%
  • Second Half Home Win25%
  • Second Half Away Win38%
  • Second Half Draw38%
  • Avg. Goals4.38
  • Home Avg. Goals2.38
  • Away Avg. Goals2
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)75%
  • BTTS & Over 2.575%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals38% / 62%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.588% / 12%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.588% / 12%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.550% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.563% / 37%
  • Goals 0-15'0%
  • Goals 16-30'25%
  • Goals 31-HT'38%
  • Goals HT-60'50%
  • Goals 61-75'50%
  • Goals 76-FT'50%
  • Home Scored First50%
  • Home Received First25%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.25
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.63
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.63
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)13%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT50% / 50%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT50% / 50%
  • Avg. SH Goals3.13
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1.75
  • Away Avg. SH Goals1.38
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)50%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH75% / 25%
  • Avg. Corners7
  • Home Avg. Corners6
  • Away Avg. Corners1
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • 0-10 Minutes0%
  • Before 35'0%
  • After 80'0%
  • Avg. Corners HT0
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Corners SH0
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards6.5
  • Home Avg. Cards1.5
  • Away Avg. Cards5
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against
  • Avg. Shots on Target
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio
  • Avg. Shots off Target
  • Avg. Total Shots
  • Avg. Total Shots Against
  • Avg. Shots for Goal
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against% / 100%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    La Massana leads with 16 goals (13 at home, 3 away), representing 40% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    La Massana averages 5.33 goals (6.5 at home, 3 away) in the 2. Division.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    FC Santa Coloma II has conceded 12 goals (3 at home, 9 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Pirineus United FC leads in corner kicks with 6, averaging 0.9 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Pirineus United FC has failed to score in 4 matches (20% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Juan Paulino Monteros leads the goalscoring charts with 2 goals in the 2. Division.