Saturday, 10th October 2026
Sunday, 11th October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played25
  • Home Win40%
  • Away Win32%
  • Draw28%
  • Half Time Home Win24%
  • Half Time Away Win40%
  • Half Time Draw36%
  • Second Half Home Win40%
  • Second Half Away Win16%
  • Second Half Draw44%
  • Avg. Goals2.92
  • Home Avg. Goals1.6
  • Away Avg. Goals1.32
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)68%
  • BTTS & Over 2.552%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals96% / 4%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals8% / 92%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.584% / 16%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.580% / 20%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.556% / 44%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.532% / 68%
  • Goals 0-15'36%
  • Goals 16-30'32%
  • Goals 31-HT'48%
  • Goals HT-60'36%
  • Goals 61-75'36%
  • Goals 76-FT'56%
  • Home Scored First44%
  • Home Received First52%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.4
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.64
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.76
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)28%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT40% / 60%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT48% / 52%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT56% / 44%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.52
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.96
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.56
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)32%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH84% / 16%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH48% / 52%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH72% / 28%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Avg. Corners8.2
  • Home Avg. Corners4.92
  • Away Avg. Corners3.28
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against40% / 60%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against20% / 80%
  • 0-10 Minutes24%
  • Before 35'56%
  • After 80'60%
  • Avg. Corners HT2.88
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT22% / 78%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT8% / 92%
  • Avg. Corners SH4.12
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH28% / 72%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH20% / 80%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH78% / 22%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH20% / 80%
  • Avg. Cards4.68
  • Home Avg. Cards2.4
  • Away Avg. Cards2.28
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards92% / 8%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards56% / 44%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards96% / 4%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against96% / 4%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against76% / 24%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against34% / 66%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against18% / 82%
  • Avg. Cards HT1.4
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT48% / 52%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT28% / 72%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.76
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.64
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.64
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.76
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT48% / 52%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT22% / 78%
  • Avg. Cards SH3.12
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH76% / 24%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH64% / 36%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.6
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.52
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH52% / 48%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.52
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.6
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH82% / 18%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH52% / 48%
  • Avg. Attacks181.52
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks102.52
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against102.52
  • Avg. Shots on Target9.32
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against9.32
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.57
  • Avg. Shots off Target9.56
  • Avg. Total Shots22
  • Avg. Total Shots Against22
  • Avg. Shots for Goal12.6
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box8
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against8
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box7.28
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team76% / 24%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team52% / 48%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team60% / 40%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team40% / 60%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against64% / 36%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against52% / 48%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against76% / 24%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against40% / 60%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against60% / 40%
  • Avg. Expected Goals1.45
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against1.45
  • Avg. Fouls13.3
  • Avg. Fouls Against13.3
  • Avg. Penalties0.16
  • Avg. Goal Kicks7.66
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against7.66
  • Avg. Offsides1.92
  • Avg. Throw-ins19.9
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against17.22
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute15.23
  • Most Goals Scored

    Teuta Durrës leads with 12 goals (7 at home, 5 away), representing 15.58% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Egnatia Rrogozhinë averages 2.2 goals (2.33 at home, 2 away) in the Superliga.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Vora has conceded 11 goals (4 at home, 7 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Partizani Tirana leads in corner kicks with 27, averaging 6.89 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Vora has failed to score in 10 matches (18.52% of their games) this season.

  • Highest Team Rating

    Egnatia Rrogozhinë has achieved the highest average rating of 6.87 in the Superliga.

  • Top Scorer

    Ardit Nikaj leads the goalscoring charts with 4 goals in the Superliga.

  • Most Assists

    Alessandro Albanese leads the assists charts with 3 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Adnard Mehmeti leads the cards count with 3 cards.

  • Best Player Rating

    Alessandro Albanese has achieved the highest average rating of 8.

  • Most Clean Sheets

    Paul Bernardoni leads with 4 clean sheets (2 at home, 2 away) in 6 matches.