Wednesday, 16th September 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played18
  • Home Win83%
  • Away Win17%
  • Draw0%
  • Half Time Home Win56%
  • Half Time Away Win17%
  • Half Time Draw28%
  • Second Half Home Win61%
  • Second Half Away Win17%
  • Second Half Draw22%
  • Avg. Goals4.67
  • Home Avg. Goals3.33
  • Away Avg. Goals1.33
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)72%
  • BTTS & Over 2.572%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals72% / 28%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals56% / 44%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.594% / 6%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.578% / 22%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.583% / 17%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Goals 0-15'33%
  • Goals 16-30'44%
  • Goals 31-HT'50%
  • Goals HT-60'44%
  • Goals 61-75'56%
  • Goals 76-FT'67%
  • Home Scored First78%
  • Home Received First22%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.78
  • Home Avg. HT Goals1.28
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.5
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)28%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT56% / 44%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT67% / 33%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT44% / 56%
  • Avg. SH Goals2.89
  • Home Avg. SH Goals2.06
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.83
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)39%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH94% / 6%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH78% / 22%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH89% / 11%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Avg. Corners8.77
  • Home Avg. Corners5.46
  • Away Avg. Corners3.31
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners54% / 46%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners31% / 69%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against62% / 38%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against31% / 69%
  • 0-10 Minutes8%
  • Before 35'8%
  • After 80'0%
  • Avg. Corners HT0.15
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Corners SH0.31
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH8% / 92%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH8% / 92%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards2.67
  • Home Avg. Cards1.11
  • Away Avg. Cards1.56
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards78% / 22%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards56% / 44%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards22% / 78%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against83% / 17%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against39% / 61%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against6% / 94%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against6% / 94%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.33
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT22% / 78%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT11% / 89%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.11
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.22
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.22
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.11
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.33
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH22% / 78%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH11% / 89%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0.33
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH6% / 94%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0.33
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH11% / 89%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH6% / 94%
  • Avg. Attacks133.29
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks86.64
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against86.64
  • Avg. Shots on Target10.5
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against10.5
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.32
  • Avg. Shots off Target10.21
  • Avg. Total Shots22.43
  • Avg. Total Shots Against22.43
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.88
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team71% / 29%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team64% / 36%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team21% / 79%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against57% / 43%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against43% / 57%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against43% / 57%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against71% / 29%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against21% / 79%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against64% / 36%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Laçi leads with 8 goals (8 at home, 0 away), representing 9.52% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Laçi averages 8 goals (8 at home, 0 away) in the Albanian Cup.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Këlcyra has conceded 8 goals (0 at home, 8 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Besëlidhja Lezhë leads in corner kicks with 5, averaging 0.33 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Basania has failed to score in 5 matches (13.89% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Aliyu Umar Muhammad Kankarofi leads the goalscoring charts with 2 goals in the Albanian Cup.