Wednesday, 7th October 2026
Thursday, 8th October 2026
Friday, 9th October 2026
Monday, 12th October 2026
Tuesday, 13th October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played13
  • Home Win31%
  • Away Win54%
  • Draw15%
  • Half Time Home Win8%
  • Half Time Away Win8%
  • Half Time Draw85%
  • Second Half Home Win23%
  • Second Half Away Win54%
  • Second Half Draw23%
  • Avg. Goals3.46
  • Home Avg. Goals0.77
  • Away Avg. Goals2.69
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)31%
  • BTTS & Over 2.531%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals85% / 15%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals62% / 38%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals46% / 54%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals23% / 77%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.538% / 62%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.577% / 23%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.523% / 77%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.538% / 62%
  • Goals 0-15'0%
  • Goals 16-30'8%
  • Goals 31-HT'8%
  • Goals HT-60'8%
  • Goals 61-75'8%
  • Goals 76-FT'8%
  • Home Scored First0%
  • Home Received First8%
  • Avg. HT Goals0.38
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.08
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.31
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)0%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT15% / 85%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT8% / 92%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT8% / 92%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT8% / 92%
  • Avg. SH Goals3.08
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.69
  • Away Avg. SH Goals2.38
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)31%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH77% / 23%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH62% / 38%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH31% / 69%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH77% / 23%
  • Avg. Corners3.75
  • Home Avg. Corners2.25
  • Away Avg. Corners1.5
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against0% / 100%
  • 0-10 Minutes25%
  • Before 35'75%
  • After 80'25%
  • Avg. Corners HT2.75
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Corners SH1
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards1.67
  • Home Avg. Cards1.33
  • Away Avg. Cards0.33
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards0% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against17% / 83%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards HT0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH0
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH% / 100%
  • Avg. Attacks121.67
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks91.33
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against91.33
  • Avg. Shots on Target9.67
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against9.67
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.96
  • Avg. Shots off Target11.33
  • Avg. Total Shots21
  • Avg. Total Shots Against21
  • Avg. Shots for Goal3.58
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team17% / 83%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team33% / 67%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team0% / 100%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against17% / 83%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against33% / 67%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against33% / 67%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against0% / 100%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Comoros W leads with 30 goals (13 at home, 17 away), representing 34.88% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Kenya W averages 11 goals (0 at home, 11 away) in the Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Sudan W has conceded 30 goals (17 at home, 13 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Algeria W leads in corner kicks with 5, averaging 0.9 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Sudan W has failed to score in 15 matches (37.5% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Inès Belloumou leads the goalscoring charts with 1 goals in the Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF.