Saturday, 8th November 2025
Sunday, 9th November 2025
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played16
  • Home Win50%
  • Away Win25%
  • Draw25%
  • Half Time Home Win56%
  • Half Time Away Win13%
  • Half Time Draw31%
  • Second Half Home Win38%
  • Second Half Away Win38%
  • Second Half Draw25%
  • Avg. Goals2.69
  • Home Avg. Goals1.75
  • Away Avg. Goals0.94
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)44%
  • BTTS & Over 2.531%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals88% / 12%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals31% / 69%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals19% / 81%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.575% / 25%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.556% / 44%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.544% / 56%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.525% / 75%
  • Goals 0-15'19%
  • Goals 16-30'13%
  • Goals 31-HT'38%
  • Goals HT-60'13%
  • Goals 61-75'38%
  • Goals 76-FT'44%
  • Home Scored First50%
  • Home Received First13%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.06
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.75
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.31
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)13%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT69% / 31%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT13% / 87%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT63% / 37%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT19% / 81%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.63
  • Home Avg. SH Goals1
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.63
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)13%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH81% / 19%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH38% / 62%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH44% / 56%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH50% / 50%
  • Avg. Corners6.55
  • Home Avg. Corners3.18
  • Away Avg. Corners3.36
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against64% / 36%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against45% / 55%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against23% / 77%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against18% / 82%
  • 0-10 Minutes36%
  • Before 35'9%
  • After 80'45%
  • Avg. Corners HT1.91
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT5% / 95%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT27% / 73%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT5% / 95%
  • Avg. Corners SH2.09
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH18% / 82%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH9% / 91%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH5% / 95%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH32% / 68%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH18% / 82%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH5% / 95%
  • Avg. Cards3
  • Home Avg. Cards1.42
  • Away Avg. Cards1.58
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards92% / 8%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards8% / 92%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards4% / 96%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against46% / 54%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against4% / 96%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.67
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.33
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0.33
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0.33
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.33
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT33% / 67%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Cards SH2.33
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH42% / 58%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH1.08
  • Avg. Away Cards SH1.25
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH1.25
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH1.08
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH25% / 75%
  • Avg. Attacks183.36
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks90.45
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against90.45
  • Avg. Shots on Target7.91
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against7.91
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio3.02
  • Avg. Shots off Target11.27
  • Avg. Total Shots21.45
  • Avg. Total Shots Against21.45
  • Avg. Shots for Goal8.27
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team45% / 55%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team55% / 45%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team36% / 64%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against55% / 45%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against45% / 55%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against36% / 64%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    TP Mazembe W leads with 7 goals (3 at home, 4 away), representing 24.14% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    TP Mazembe W averages 1.4 goals (1 at home, 2 away) in the CAF Women's Champions League.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    FC 15 de Agosto de Akonibe W has conceded 9 goals (2 at home, 7 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    TP Mazembe W leads in corner kicks with 13, averaging 2.75 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    FAR Rabat W has failed to score in 6 matches (37.5% of their games) this season.

  • Top Scorer

    Marlene Yav Kasaj leads the goalscoring charts with 3 goals in the CAF Women's Champions League.

  • Most Assists

    Mahira Ali Eldanbouki leads the assists charts with 2 assists this season.

  • Most Cards

    Aicha Samake leads the cards count with 2 cards.