Wednesday, 30th September 2026
Friday, 2nd October 2026
Sunday, 4th October 2026
Monday, 5th October 2026
Tuesday, 6th October 2026
Time of fixtures shown as UTC +3
  • Games played15
  • Home Win47%
  • Away Win33%
  • Draw20%
  • Half Time Home Win33%
  • Half Time Away Win13%
  • Half Time Draw53%
  • Second Half Home Win40%
  • Second Half Away Win33%
  • Second Half Draw27%
  • Avg. Goals2.93
  • Home Avg. Goals1.47
  • Away Avg. Goals1.47
  • Both Teams to Score (BTTS)60%
  • BTTS & Over 2.540%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Goals60% / 40%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Goals27% / 73%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Goals13% / 87%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.587% / 13%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.573% / 27%
  • Home Team Over/Under 1.540% / 60%
  • Away Team Over/Under 1.533% / 67%
  • Goals 0-15'20%
  • Goals 16-30'20%
  • Goals 31-HT'27%
  • Goals HT-60'20%
  • Goals 61-75'20%
  • Goals 76-FT'27%
  • Home Scored First40%
  • Home Received First27%
  • Avg. HT Goals1.33
  • Home Avg. HT Goals0.67
  • Away Avg. HT Goals0.67
  • Both Teams to Score HT (BTTS)27%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT67% / 33%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals HT40% / 60%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT60% / 40%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals HT33% / 67%
  • Avg. SH Goals1.6
  • Home Avg. SH Goals0.8
  • Away Avg. SH Goals0.8
  • Both Teams to Score SH (BTTS)27%
  • Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH93% / 7%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Goals SH53% / 47%
  • Home Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH60% / 40%
  • Away Team Over/Under 0.5 Goals SH60% / 40%
  • Avg. Corners9.5
  • Home Avg. Corners5.5
  • Away Avg. Corners4
  • Over/Under 7.5 Corners75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 8.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 9.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 10.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against63% / 37%
  • Team Over/Under 4.5 Corners Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 5.5 Corners Against25% / 75%
  • 0-10 Minutes25%
  • Before 35'75%
  • After 80'100%
  • Avg. Corners HT4
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners HT25% / 75%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against HT100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against HT50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Corners SH5.5
  • Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Over/Under 5.5 Corners SH50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners SH88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners SH38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners SH38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Corners Against SH100% / 0%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Corners Against SH88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Corners Against SH38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Corners Against SH38% / 62%
  • Avg. Cards5.25
  • Home Avg. Cards2.75
  • Away Avg. Cards2.5
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards100% / 0%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Cards75% / 25%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards38% / 62%
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against88% / 12%
  • Team Over/Under 2.5 Cards Against50% / 50%
  • Team Over/Under 3.5 Cards Against38% / 62%
  • Avg. Cards HT0.5
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards HT0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards HT0.5
  • Avg. Away Cards HT0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against HT0
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against HT0.5
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against HT13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against HT13% / 87%
  • Avg. Cards SH0.5
  • Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH25% / 75%
  • Over/Under 2.5 Cards SH0% / 100%
  • Avg. Home Cards SH0
  • Avg. Away Cards SH0.5
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards SH13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards SH13% / 87%
  • Avg. Home Team Cards Against SH0.5
  • Avg. Away Team Cards Against SH0
  • Team Over/Under 0.5 Cards Against SH13% / 87%
  • Team Over/Under 1.5 Cards Against SH13% / 87%
  • Avg. Attacks299.67
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks208
  • Avg. Dangerous Attacks Against208
  • Avg. Shots on Target12.67
  • Avg. Shots on Target Against12.67
  • Avg. Shots off/on Target Ratio2.23
  • Avg. Shots off Target12.33
  • Avg. Total Shots25
  • Avg. Total Shots Against25
  • Avg. Shots for Goal6.67
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box
  • Avg. Shots Inside Box Against
  • Avg. Shots Outside Box
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team100% / 0%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team67% / 33%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Team33% / 67%
  • Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against83% / 17%
  • Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against50% / 50%
  • Home Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Away Over/Under 3.5 Shots on Target Against100% / 0%
  • Home Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against33% / 67%
  • Away Over/Under 4.5 Shots on Target Against67% / 33%
  • Avg. Expected Goals
  • Avg. Expected Goals Against
  • Avg. Fouls
  • Avg. Fouls Against
  • Avg. Penalties
  • Avg. Goal Kicks
  • Avg. Goal Kicks Against
  • Avg. Offsides
  • Avg. Throw-ins
  • Avg. Throw-ins Against
  • Avg. Passes per Possession Minute
  • Most Goals Scored

    Angola U23 leads with 6 goals (1 at home, 5 away), representing 10.91% of all goals this season.

  • Best Scoring Average

    Angola U23 averages 3 goals (1 at home, 5 away) in the Africa U23 Cup of Nations Qualification.

  • Most Goals Conceded

    Mauritius U23 has conceded 6 goals (4 at home, 2 away).

  • Most Corner Kicks

    Rwanda U23 leads in corner kicks with 8, averaging 1.9 corners per match.

  • Games Without Scoring

    Tunisia U23 has failed to score in 9 matches (22.5% of their games) this season.